Ranking Value: 282
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 5 12:30 PM |
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 94 | 1 - 0 | C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 BOYS GOLD | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 5 8:00 AM |
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK | 1 - 2 | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 94 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 5 8:00 AM |
C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 BOYS GOLD | 4 - 2 | MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 94/95 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS BLACK 94-95 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
GULF COAST UNITED GCU 94/95B - MATTHEWS (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
FLORIDA FSC SPIRIT 95 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, September 3, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK | 4 - 2 | FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS BLACK 94-95 | |
11:15 AM | FLORIDA FSC SPIRIT 95 | 0 - 3 | GULF COAST UNITED GCU 94/95B - MATTHEWS | |
6:15 PM | CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK | 0 - 0 | GULF COAST UNITED GCU 94/95B - MATTHEWS | |
6:15 PM | FLORIDA FSC SPIRIT 95 | 0 - 0 | FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS BLACK 94-95 | |
Sunday, September 4, 2011 | ||||
1:00 PM | CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK | 2 - 1 | FLORIDA FSC SPIRIT 95 | |
1:00 PM | GULF COAST UNITED GCU 94/95B - MATTHEWS | 2 - 3 | FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS BLACK 94-95 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 BOYS GOLD (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
GAINESVILLE SOCCER ALLIANCE GSA U 17 BOYS BLUE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
BRANDON FC FLAMES 94 BOYS YELLOW (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
D1PUS GULF COAST TEXANS GCT 95 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, September 3, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | GAINESVILLE SOCCER ALLIANCE GSA U 17 BOYS BLUE | 1 - 1 | BRANDON FC FLAMES 94 BOYS YELLOW | |
1:00 PM | D1PUS GULF COAST TEXANS GCT 95 BOYS | 1 - 2 | C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 BOYS GOLD | |
6:15 PM | GAINESVILLE SOCCER ALLIANCE GSA U 17 BOYS BLUE | 0 - 0 | C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 BOYS GOLD | |
6:15 PM | D1PUS GULF COAST TEXANS GCT 95 BOYS | 0 - 0 | BRANDON FC FLAMES 94 BOYS YELLOW | |
Sunday, September 4, 2011 | ||||
11:15 AM | GAINESVILLE SOCCER ALLIANCE GSA U 17 BOYS BLUE | 3 - 1 | D1PUS GULF COAST TEXANS GCT 95 BOYS | |
1:00 PM | C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 BOYS GOLD | 2 - 1 | BRANDON FC FLAMES 94 BOYS YELLOW |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 94/95 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 94 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 94/95 BOYS BLACK (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
C2SYA SYAA SEMINOLE SANTOS U17 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, September 3, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 94/95 BOYS BLACK | 1 - 4 | MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 94/95 | |
11:15 AM | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 94 | 3 - 1 | C2SYA SYAA SEMINOLE SANTOS U17 BOYS | |
6:15 PM | JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 94/95 BOYS BLACK | 0 - 0 | C2SYA SYAA SEMINOLE SANTOS U17 BOYS | |
6:15 PM | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 94 | 0 - 0 | MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 94/95 | |
Sunday, September 4, 2011 | ||||
1:00 PM | JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 94/95 BOYS BLACK | 0 - 0 | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 94 | |
2:45 PM | MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 94/95 | 2 - 0 | C2SYA SYAA SEMINOLE SANTOS U17 BOYS |