Ranking Value: 282
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2 1:00 PM |
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 97/98 WAVE WHITE | 0 - 6 | SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION U16BC SCP BLACK | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 1 5:30 PM |
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 97/98 BOYS | 1 - 2 | A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 97/98 WAVE WHITE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 1 5:30 PM |
SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION U16BC SCP BLACK | 4 - 2 | FLORIDA RUSH 97 NERO BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 97/98 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
LARGO UNITED SC 97/98 RED (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_GREGOIRE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
STETSON FA STETSON 97/98 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, August 31, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | LARGO UNITED SC 97/98 RED | 3 - 0 | FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 97/98 BOYS | |
8:30 AM | C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_GREGOIRE | 2 - 1 | STETSON FA STETSON 97/98 BOYS | |
2:00 PM | FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 97/98 BOYS | 4 - 0 | C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_GREGOIRE | |
2:00 PM | STETSON FA STETSON 97/98 BOYS | 0 - 2 | LARGO UNITED SC 97/98 RED | |
Sunday, September 1, 2013 | ||||
8:30 AM | LARGO UNITED SC 97/98 RED | 1 - 3 | C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_GREGOIRE | |
8:30 AM | FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 97/98 BOYS | 5 - 0 | STETSON FA STETSON 97/98 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION U16BC SCP BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
CHARGERS SC LWR B97-98 ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 97 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, August 31, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION U16BC SCP BLACK | 2 - 1 | FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE | |
10:15 AM | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 97 | 2 - 3 | CHARGERS SC LWR B97-98 ELITE | |
3:45 PM | FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE | 3 - 1 | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 97 | |
3:45 PM | CHARGERS SC LWR B97-98 ELITE | 1 - 2 | SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION U16BC SCP BLACK | |
Sunday, September 1, 2013 | ||||
12:00 PM | SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION U16BC SCP BLACK | 1 - 1 | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 97 | |
12:00 PM | FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE | 3 - 2 | CHARGERS SC LWR B97-98 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORIDA RUSH 97 NERO BOYS (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 97-98B ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
CHARGERS SC CLW B97-98 ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Saturday, August 31, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | FLORIDA RUSH 97 NERO BOYS | 3 - 0 | D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 97-98B ELITE | |
12:00 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW B97-98 ELITE | 2 - 0 | A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 97/98 WAVE WHITE | |
5:30 PM | D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 97-98B ELITE | 2 - 1 | CHARGERS SC CLW B97-98 ELITE | |
5:30 PM | FLORIDA RUSH 97 NERO BOYS | 1 - 0 | ESTA TRIGGERS FC TRIGGERS FC | |
Sunday, September 1, 2013 | ||||
10:15 AM | FLORIDA RUSH 97 NERO BOYS | 1 - 0 | CHARGERS SC CLW B97-98 ELITE | |
10:15 AM | D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 97-98B ELITE | 0 - 3 | PLANT CITY FC 97-98 BOYS PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 97/98 WAVE WHITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
PLANT CITY FC 97-98 BOYS PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
ESTA TRIGGERS FC TRIGGERS FC (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Saturday, August 31, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | PLANT CITY FC 97-98 BOYS PREMIER | 1 - 1 | ESTA TRIGGERS FC TRIGGERS FC | |
5:30 PM | PLANT CITY FC 97-98 BOYS PREMIER | 0 - 1 | A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 97/98 WAVE WHITE | |
Sunday, September 1, 2013 | ||||
10:15 AM | A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 97/98 WAVE WHITE | 1 - 0 | ESTA TRIGGERS FC TRIGGERS FC |