Ranking Value: 1244
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 6 9:00 AM |
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12B-BLACK | 2 - 8 | ASNMM NORTH MIAMI MACCABI FBS-FC U12 ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12B-BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
ASKDL MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC MIAMI RUSH KENDALL 2010 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 5 |
CHARGERS B2010 ACADEMY RED (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2010 YELLOW (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, September 4, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | CHARGERS B2010 ACADEMY RED | 2 - 4 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12B-BLACK | |
11:00 AM | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2010 YELLOW | 1 - 9 | ASKDL MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC MIAMI RUSH KENDALL 2010 | |
Sunday, September 5, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | ASKDL MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC MIAMI RUSH KENDALL 2010 | 4 - 4 | CHARGERS B2010 ACADEMY RED | |
8:00 AM | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12B-BLACK | 4 - 2 | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2010 YELLOW | |
1:40 PM | CHARGERS B2010 ACADEMY RED | 1 - 0 | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2010 YELLOW | |
1:40 PM | ASKDL MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC MIAMI RUSH KENDALL 2010 | 1 - 1 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12B-BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASNMM NORTH MIAMI MACCABI FBS-FC U12 ACADEMY (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 9 |
BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 BOYS PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
CHARGERS B2010 ACADEMY YELLOW (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3 |
BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2010 BOYS BLUE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 0 |
Saturday, September 4, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | ASNMM NORTH MIAMI MACCABI FBS-FC U12 ACADEMY | 16 - 0 | CHARGERS B2010 ACADEMY YELLOW | |
12:30 PM | BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 BOYS PREMIER | 7 - 0 | BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2010 BOYS BLUE | |
Sunday, September 5, 2021 | ||||
9:20 AM | CHARGERS B2010 ACADEMY YELLOW | 1 - 2 | BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 BOYS PREMIER | |
9:20 AM | BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2010 BOYS BLUE | 0 - 13 | ASNMM NORTH MIAMI MACCABI FBS-FC U12 ACADEMY | |
3:00 PM | CHARGERS B2010 ACADEMY YELLOW | 2 - 1 | BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2010 BOYS BLUE | |
3:00 PM | ASNMM NORTH MIAMI MACCABI FBS-FC U12 ACADEMY | 3 - 0 | BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 BOYS PREMIER |