Ranking Value: 5800
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 6 12:00 PM |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U18/19B ELITE WHITE BRANDON | 1 - 2 | CHARGERS SC CLW CHARGERS CLW B2003 SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U18/19B ELITE WHITE BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
ASPSC PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER PINECREST PREMIER 2003 BOYS BLUE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
ASWES WESTON FC WESTON FC U19 (2003) BOYS BLACK (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2003 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Friday, September 3, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U18/19B ELITE WHITE BRANDON | 1 - 1 | ASPSC PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER PINECREST PREMIER 2003 BOYS BLUE | |
Saturday, September 4, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | ASWES WESTON FC WESTON FC U19 (2003) BOYS BLACK | 4 - 0 | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2003 PREMIER | |
2:00 PM | ASPSC PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER PINECREST PREMIER 2003 BOYS BLUE | 3 - 3 | ASWES WESTON FC WESTON FC U19 (2003) BOYS BLACK | |
3:30 PM | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2003 PREMIER | 1 - 7 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U18/19B ELITE WHITE BRANDON | |
Sunday, September 5, 2021 | ||||
1:40 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U18/19B ELITE WHITE BRANDON | 1 - 0 | ASWES WESTON FC WESTON FC U19 (2003) BOYS BLACK | |
1:40 PM | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2003 PREMIER | 0 - 4 | ASPSC PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER PINECREST PREMIER 2003 BOYS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARGERS SC CLW CHARGERS CLW B2003 SELECT (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03/04 BOYS PREMIER - MCNEILL (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U19B ELITE EAST LAKE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
ASWES WESTON FC WESTON FC U19 (2003) BOYS WHITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Saturday, September 4, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | CHARGERS SC CLW CHARGERS CLW B2003 SELECT | 1 - 1 | BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03/04 BOYS PREMIER - MCNEILL | |
9:30 AM | ASWES WESTON FC WESTON FC U19 (2003) BOYS WHITE | 0 - 1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U19B ELITE EAST LAKE | |
3:30 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U19B ELITE EAST LAKE | 1 - 5 | CHARGERS SC CLW CHARGERS CLW B2003 SELECT | |
3:30 PM | BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03/04 BOYS PREMIER - MCNEILL | 1 - 0 | ASWES WESTON FC WESTON FC U19 (2003) BOYS WHITE | |
Sunday, September 5, 2021 | ||||
12:20 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW CHARGERS CLW B2003 SELECT | 4 - 0 | ASWES WESTON FC WESTON FC U19 (2003) BOYS WHITE | |
12:20 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U19B ELITE EAST LAKE | 1 - 1 | BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03/04 BOYS PREMIER - MCNEILL |