Ranking Value: 521
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 6 12:00 PM |
BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS ELITE | 2 - 3 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL NORTH GIRLS 2011 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS ELITE (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12G PREMIER BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 6 |
CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR G2010 YELLOW (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Friday, September 3, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR G2010 YELLOW | 1 - 3 | BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS ELITE | |
Saturday, September 4, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12G PREMIER BRANDON | 5 - 0 | BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY | |
2:00 PM | BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY | 0 - 2 | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR G2010 YELLOW | |
2:00 PM | BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS ELITE | 4 - 1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12G PREMIER BRANDON | |
Sunday, September 5, 2021 | ||||
12:20 PM | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR G2010 YELLOW | 0 - 5 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12G PREMIER BRANDON | |
12:20 PM | BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY | 0 - 1 | BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL NORTH GIRLS 2011 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 7 |
PLANT CITY FC PLANT CITY 2011G PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 5 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G ELITE BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2010 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 0 |
Saturday, September 4, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | PLANT CITY FC PLANT CITY 2011G PREMIER | 10 - 0 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2010 | |
11:00 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL NORTH GIRLS 2011 | 4 - 3 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G ELITE BRANDON | |
Sunday, September 5, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G ELITE BRANDON | 1 - 1 | PLANT CITY FC PLANT CITY 2011G PREMIER | |
8:00 AM | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2010 | 1 - 8 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL NORTH GIRLS 2011 | |
11:00 AM | PLANT CITY FC PLANT CITY 2011G PREMIER | 1 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL NORTH GIRLS 2011 | |
11:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G ELITE BRANDON | 4 - 0 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2010 |