Ranking Value: 1189
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 7 2:30 PM |
EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 09B NAPOLI PREM | 0 - 2 | OREGON PREMIER FC 09B ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 09B NAPOLI PREM (OR) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 32 |
ADF PORTLAND ADF 2009B PACHUCA (OR) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 31 |
THREE RIVERS 3RSC B09 BLACK (WA) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 20 |
WA TIMBERS FC 10B RED 1 ECNL (WA) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 11 |
FC PORTLAND 09B NAVY (OR) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 3 |
Friday, August 5, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | WA TIMBERS FC 10B RED 1 ECNL | 1 - 5 | ADF PORTLAND ADF 2009B PACHUCA | |
7:00 PM | THREE RIVERS 3RSC B09 BLACK | 1 - 3 | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 09B NAPOLI PREM | |
7:00 PM | ADF PORTLAND ADF 2009B PACHUCA | 5 - 2 | FC PORTLAND 09B NAVY | |
Saturday, August 6, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | THREE RIVERS 3RSC B09 BLACK | 0 - 2 | ADF PORTLAND ADF 2009B PACHUCA | |
10:00 AM | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 09B NAPOLI PREM | 2 - 0 | FC PORTLAND 09B NAVY | |
2:30 PM | FC PORTLAND 09B NAVY | 1 - 6 | WA TIMBERS FC 10B RED 1 ECNL | |
4:00 PM | ADF PORTLAND ADF 2009B PACHUCA | 1 - 1 | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 09B NAPOLI PREM | |
7:00 PM | WA TIMBERS FC 10B RED 1 ECNL | 1 - 3 | THREE RIVERS 3RSC B09 BLACK | |
Sunday, August 7, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 09B NAPOLI PREM | 3 - 0 | WA TIMBERS FC 10B RED 1 ECNL | |
10:00 AM | FC PORTLAND 09B NAVY | 0 - 4 | THREE RIVERS 3RSC B09 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OREGON PREMIER FC 09B ACADEMY (OR) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 28 |
UNITED PDX 09B PREMIER BLACK (OR) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 27 |
WENATCHEE FC B09 SNYDER (WA) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 23 |
SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 BOYS PURPLE (OR) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
CUERVOS FC09 (OR) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Friday, August 5, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | CUERVOS FC09 | 0 - 2 | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 BOYS PURPLE | |
2:30 PM | OREGON PREMIER FC 09B ACADEMY | 2 - 2 | UNITED PDX 09B PREMIER BLACK | |
7:00 PM | WENATCHEE FC B09 SNYDER | 0 - 0 | OREGON PREMIER FC 09B ACADEMY | |
Saturday, August 6, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | OREGON PREMIER FC 09B ACADEMY | 3 - 0 | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 BOYS PURPLE | |
10:00 AM | UNITED PDX 09B PREMIER BLACK | 3 - 1 | WENATCHEE FC B09 SNYDER | |
2:30 PM | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 BOYS PURPLE | 1 - 3 | UNITED PDX 09B PREMIER BLACK | |
2:30 PM | WENATCHEE FC B09 SNYDER | 2 - 0 | CUERVOS FC09 | |
7:00 PM | CUERVOS FC09 | 1 - 3 | OREGON PREMIER FC 09B ACADEMY | |
Sunday, August 7, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 BOYS PURPLE | 0 - 2 | WENATCHEE FC B09 SNYDER | |
10:00 AM | UNITED PDX 09B PREMIER BLACK | 0 - 0 | CUERVOS FC09 |