Ranking Value: 667
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 20 11:30 AM |
BOLINGBROOK SC BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK | 2 - 1 | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2007B BREMEN | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 19 2:00 PM |
TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 07 BOYS | 0 - 2 | BOLINGBROOK SC BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 19 2:00 PM |
BOREAL FC 2007 GREEN LYNCHTURNER | 0 - 1 | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2007B BREMEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 07 BOYS (MI) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
SC WAVE MADISON ELITE 07 BOYS (WI) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
KC ATHLETICS ACADEMY SELECT 07B (KS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
LAKOTA FUTBOL LAKOTA FC BOYS 2007 BLACK (OH) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, June 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | LAKOTA FUTBOL LAKOTA FC BOYS 2007 BLACK | 2 - 5 | SC WAVE MADISON ELITE 07 BOYS | |
2:00 PM | TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 07 BOYS | 3 - 1 | KC ATHLETICS ACADEMY SELECT 07B | |
Saturday, June 17, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | KC ATHLETICS ACADEMY SELECT 07B | 2 - 1 | LAKOTA FUTBOL LAKOTA FC BOYS 2007 BLACK | |
2:00 PM | SC WAVE MADISON ELITE 07 BOYS | 1 - 2 | TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 07 BOYS | |
Sunday, June 18, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | LAKOTA FUTBOL LAKOTA FC BOYS 2007 BLACK | 1 - 4 | TRAVERSE BAY AREA YS NORTH STORM 07 BOYS | |
2:00 PM | SC WAVE MADISON ELITE 07 BOYS | 3 - 3 | KC ATHLETICS ACADEMY SELECT 07B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOREAL FC 2007 GREEN LYNCHTURNER (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
JR. IRISH JR IRISH 07B PREMIER (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
ALTOONA GPS IOWA U16B (IA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
OWENSBORO UNITED SC OWB UNITED 2007 BOYS (KY) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Friday, June 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | OWENSBORO UNITED SC OWB UNITED 2007 BOYS | 0 - 2 | ALTOONA GPS IOWA U16B | |
2:00 PM | JR. IRISH JR IRISH 07B PREMIER | 1 - 2 | BOREAL FC 2007 GREEN LYNCHTURNER | |
Saturday, June 17, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | BOREAL FC 2007 GREEN LYNCHTURNER | 3 - 0 | OWENSBORO UNITED SC OWB UNITED 2007 BOYS | |
2:00 PM | ALTOONA GPS IOWA U16B | 2 - 4 | JR. IRISH JR IRISH 07B PREMIER | |
Sunday, June 18, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | OWENSBORO UNITED SC OWB UNITED 2007 BOYS | 0 - 3 | JR. IRISH JR IRISH 07B PREMIER | |
2:00 PM | ALTOONA GPS IOWA U16B | 0 - 2 | BOREAL FC 2007 GREEN LYNCHTURNER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOLINGBROOK SC BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK (IL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7 |
FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2007B BREMEN (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2007B (MO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
SPORTING NEBRASKA FC SPORTING NE FC 07 B GOLD (NE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Friday, June 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2007B | 0 - 2 | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2007B BREMEN | |
2:00 PM | BOLINGBROOK SC BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK | 5 - 0 | SPORTING NEBRASKA FC SPORTING NE FC 07 B GOLD | |
Saturday, June 17, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | SPORTING NEBRASKA FC SPORTING NE FC 07 B GOLD | 0 - 1 | LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2007B | |
2:00 PM | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2007B BREMEN | 1 - 1 | BOLINGBROOK SC BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK | |
Sunday, June 18, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2007B | 0 - 4 | BOLINGBROOK SC BSC RAIDERS 2007 BLACK | |
2:00 PM | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2007B BREMEN | 4 - 0 | SPORTING NEBRASKA FC SPORTING NE FC 07 B GOLD |