Ranking Value: 757
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 20 9:15 AM |
AZTECA ACADEMY 09B | 0 - 1 | CRYSTAL LAKE SOCCER FEDERATION FORCE 2009B ELITE BLUE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 19 9:00 AM |
PRAIRIE (PSC) IOWA IOWA RAPTORS U14 | 0 - 3 | AZTECA ACADEMY 09B | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 19 9:00 AM |
LEXINGTON UNIFUT SC LEX UNITED | 1 - 5 | CRYSTAL LAKE SOCCER FEDERATION FORCE 2009B ELITE BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRAIRIE (PSC) IOWA IOWA RAPTORS U14 (IA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
SOUTHWEST MO RUSH AZUL 2009 (MO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
TEMPO 2009 TEMPO RIPTIDE (SD) (SD) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
LIVERPOOL FC-IA MICHIGAN NORTH OAKLAND 09 B ACADEMY (MI) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Friday, June 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | SOUTHWEST MO RUSH AZUL 2009 | 3 - 2 | LIVERPOOL FC-IA MICHIGAN NORTH OAKLAND 09 B ACADEMY | |
12:00 PM | PRAIRIE (PSC) IOWA IOWA RAPTORS U14 | 3 - 1 | TEMPO 2009 TEMPO RIPTIDE (SD) | |
Saturday, June 17, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | TEMPO 2009 TEMPO RIPTIDE (SD) | 0 - 6 | SOUTHWEST MO RUSH AZUL 2009 | |
12:00 PM | LIVERPOOL FC-IA MICHIGAN NORTH OAKLAND 09 B ACADEMY | 0 - 2 | PRAIRIE (PSC) IOWA IOWA RAPTORS U14 | |
Sunday, June 18, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | SOUTHWEST MO RUSH AZUL 2009 | 1 - 2 | PRAIRIE (PSC) IOWA IOWA RAPTORS U14 | |
12:00 PM | LIVERPOOL FC-IA MICHIGAN NORTH OAKLAND 09 B ACADEMY | 2 - 3 | TEMPO 2009 TEMPO RIPTIDE (SD) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZTECA ACADEMY 09B (KS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
CRYSTAL LAKE SOCCER FEDERATION FORCE 2009B ELITE BLUE (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 6 |
KINGS HAMMER KHA B09 RED (KY) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
NEW PRAGUE SC NEW PRAGUE SOCCER CLUB - B14 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 0 |
Friday, June 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | AZTECA ACADEMY 09B | 2 - 0 | KINGS HAMMER KHA B09 RED | |
12:00 PM | CRYSTAL LAKE SOCCER FEDERATION FORCE 2009B ELITE BLUE | 14 - 0 | NEW PRAGUE SC NEW PRAGUE SOCCER CLUB - B14 | |
Saturday, June 17, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | NEW PRAGUE SC NEW PRAGUE SOCCER CLUB - B14 | 1 - 5 | AZTECA ACADEMY 09B | |
12:00 PM | KINGS HAMMER KHA B09 RED | 0 - 4 | CRYSTAL LAKE SOCCER FEDERATION FORCE 2009B ELITE BLUE | |
Sunday, June 18, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | AZTECA ACADEMY 09B | 3 - 0 | CRYSTAL LAKE SOCCER FEDERATION FORCE 2009B ELITE BLUE | |
12:00 PM | KINGS HAMMER KHA B09 RED | 10 - 1 | NEW PRAGUE SC NEW PRAGUE SOCCER CLUB - B14 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEXINGTON UNIFUT SC LEX UNITED (NE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 09 BOYS GREEN (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
OSHKOSH UNITED ELITE 2009 BOYS (WI) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
OLIMPIA USA SOCCER OLIMPIA USA 2009 U14 BOYS (OH) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, June 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | OSHKOSH UNITED ELITE 2009 BOYS | 0 - 4 | LEXINGTON UNIFUT SC LEX UNITED | |
12:00 PM | OLIMPIA USA SOCCER OLIMPIA USA 2009 U14 BOYS | 0 - 5 | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 09 BOYS GREEN | |
Saturday, June 17, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 09 BOYS GREEN | 2 - 1 | OSHKOSH UNITED ELITE 2009 BOYS | |
12:00 PM | LEXINGTON UNIFUT SC LEX UNITED | 2 - 1 | OLIMPIA USA SOCCER OLIMPIA USA 2009 U14 BOYS | |
Sunday, June 18, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | OSHKOSH UNITED ELITE 2009 BOYS | 4 - 2 | OLIMPIA USA SOCCER OLIMPIA USA 2009 U14 BOYS | |
12:00 PM | LEXINGTON UNIFUT SC LEX UNITED | 1 - 0 | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 09 BOYS GREEN |