Ranking Value: 602
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 18 8:15 AM |
TUPELO PARKS AND RECREATION TUPELO FTBOL CLUB 20042005 GIRLS | 3 - 2 | MYSA THE 956 UNITED GU19 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 17 11:00 AM |
TUPELO PARKS AND RECREATION TUPELO FTBOL CLUB 20042005 GIRLS | 2 - 1 | TENNESSEE SC TSC SUMNER 0405 GIRLS SHOWCASE (TN SC) | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 17 11:00 AM |
MYSA THE 956 UNITED GU19 | 2 - 1 | NORTH CAROLINA RUSH TRIAD SC 04(19U) NCRT BLUE G (NC) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUPELO PARKS AND RECREATION TUPELO FTBOL CLUB 20042005 GIRLS (MS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
NORTH CAROLINA RUSH TRIAD SC 04(19U) NCRT BLUE G (NC) (NC) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 3 |
URBAN CHAMPIONS ACADEMY UCA CHAMPIONS 04G (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
MIDWEST CITY SC VISION 04G MAROON (OK) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
Wednesday, June 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | URBAN CHAMPIONS ACADEMY UCA CHAMPIONS 04G | 6 - 3 | NORTH CAROLINA RUSH TRIAD SC 04(19U) NCRT BLUE G (NC) | |
2:00 PM | TUPELO PARKS AND RECREATION TUPELO FTBOL CLUB 20042005 GIRLS | 3 - 0 | MIDWEST CITY SC VISION 04G MAROON | |
Thursday, June 15, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | MIDWEST CITY SC VISION 04G MAROON | 3 - 1 | URBAN CHAMPIONS ACADEMY UCA CHAMPIONS 04G | |
2:00 PM | NORTH CAROLINA RUSH TRIAD SC 04(19U) NCRT BLUE G (NC) | 1 - 2 | TUPELO PARKS AND RECREATION TUPELO FTBOL CLUB 20042005 GIRLS | |
Friday, June 16, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | URBAN CHAMPIONS ACADEMY UCA CHAMPIONS 04G | 1 - 5 | TUPELO PARKS AND RECREATION TUPELO FTBOL CLUB 20042005 GIRLS | |
2:00 PM | NORTH CAROLINA RUSH TRIAD SC 04(19U) NCRT BLUE G (NC) | 5 - 2 | MIDWEST CITY SC VISION 04G MAROON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MYSA THE 956 UNITED GU19 (TXS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
TENNESSEE SC TSC SUMNER 0405 GIRLS SHOWCASE (TN SC) (TN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
FOUR CORNERS FOOTBALL CNFCF2004FC1 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
NORTHWEST NSA BELLES 19 (GA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
Wednesday, June 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | FOUR CORNERS FOOTBALL CNFCF2004FC1 | 5 - 0 | NORTHWEST NSA BELLES 19 | |
2:00 PM | MYSA THE 956 UNITED GU19 | 1 - 0 | TENNESSEE SC TSC SUMNER 0405 GIRLS SHOWCASE (TN SC) | |
Thursday, June 15, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | TENNESSEE SC TSC SUMNER 0405 GIRLS SHOWCASE (TN SC) | 3 - 1 | FOUR CORNERS FOOTBALL CNFCF2004FC1 | |
2:00 PM | NORTHWEST NSA BELLES 19 | 1 - 3 | MYSA THE 956 UNITED GU19 | |
Friday, June 16, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | FOUR CORNERS FOOTBALL CNFCF2004FC1 | 1 - 2 | MYSA THE 956 UNITED GU19 | |
2:00 PM | NORTHWEST NSA BELLES 19 | 1 - 1 | TENNESSEE SC TSC SUMNER 0405 GIRLS SHOWCASE (TN SC) |