Ranking Value: 375
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 4 1:40 PM |
MINNESOTA RUSH U16 BOYS SELECT | 1 - 0 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 16U2007 BOYS PREMIER | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 9:40 AM |
MINNESOTA RUSH U16 BOYS SELECT | 4 - 0 | CC UNITED 2007 BOYS PREMIER 2 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 9:40 AM |
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 16U2007 BOYS PREMIER | 1 - 1 | TONKA FUSION ELITE TFE 07 BOYS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINNESOTA RUSH U16 BOYS SELECT (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
TONKA FUSION ELITE TFE 07 BOYS BLUE (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2007 U16B (ND) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
NORTH UNITED SC NUSC 07 BOYS PLATINUM (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Wednesday, May 31, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:20 PM | TONKA FUSION ELITE TFE 07 BOYS BLUE | 2 - 1 | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2007 U16B | |
8:25 PM | MINNESOTA RUSH U16 BOYS SELECT | 3 - 1 | NORTH UNITED SC NUSC 07 BOYS PLATINUM | |
Thursday, June 1, 2023 | ||||
6:50 PM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2007 U16B | 2 - 0 | NORTH UNITED SC NUSC 07 BOYS PLATINUM | |
8:30 PM | TONKA FUSION ELITE TFE 07 BOYS BLUE | 2 - 4 | MINNESOTA RUSH U16 BOYS SELECT | |
Friday, June 2, 2023 | ||||
5:10 PM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2007 U16B | 2 - 4 | MINNESOTA RUSH U16 BOYS SELECT | |
6:20 PM | TONKA FUSION ELITE TFE 07 BOYS BLUE | 1 - 0 | NORTH UNITED SC NUSC 07 BOYS PLATINUM |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 16U2007 BOYS PREMIER (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2007 ACADEMY PLUS BOYS (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
EPSC 07B NPL (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Wednesday, May 31, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:50 PM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 16U2007 BOYS PREMIER | 3 - 0 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2007 ACADEMY PLUS BOYS | |
Thursday, June 1, 2023 | ||||
8:30 PM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 16U2007 BOYS PREMIER | 4 - 1 | EPSC 07B NPL | |
Friday, June 2, 2023 | ||||
6:30 PM | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2007 ACADEMY PLUS BOYS | 2 - 0 | EPSC 07B NPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC UNITED 2007 BOYS PREMIER 2 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
FUSION BOYS 07 SELECT 1 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 07 BOYS RED (MN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Wednesday, May 31, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:25 PM | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 07 BOYS RED | 1 - 1 | CC UNITED 2007 BOYS PREMIER 2 | |
Thursday, June 1, 2023 | ||||
6:40 PM | FUSION BOYS 07 SELECT 1 | 3 - 2 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 07 BOYS RED | |
Friday, June 2, 2023 | ||||
5:50 PM | FUSION BOYS 07 SELECT 1 | 1 - 2 | CC UNITED 2007 BOYS PREMIER 2 |