Ranking Value: 2480
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 3 2:15 PM |
CLUB OHIO DAYTON 10G GREEN | 3 - 2 | FC DAYTON G09 FALL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLUB OHIO DAYTON 10G GREEN (OH) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
TEMPEST FC - INDIANA LADY NINJAS (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G10 ELITE (OH) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
CU NORTH 10G ELITE 1 (OH) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | TEMPEST FC - INDIANA LADY NINJAS | 4 - 1 | CU NORTH 10G ELITE 1 | |
10:30 AM | CLUB OHIO DAYTON 10G GREEN | 2 - 2 | FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G10 ELITE | |
2:15 PM | FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G10 ELITE | 2 - 3 | TEMPEST FC - INDIANA LADY NINJAS | |
2:15 PM | CU NORTH 10G ELITE 1 | 0 - 5 | CLUB OHIO DAYTON 10G GREEN | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
9:15 AM | TEMPEST FC - INDIANA LADY NINJAS | 1 - 2 | CLUB OHIO DAYTON 10G GREEN | |
10:30 AM | FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G10 ELITE | 4 - 1 | CU NORTH 10G ELITE 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DAYTON G09 FALL (OH) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 9 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G10 ACADEMY ELITE (OH) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 6 |
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G10 PREMIER (OH) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
SPORTING COLUMBUS GIRLS 2010 NPL (OH) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SPORTING COLUMBUS GIRLS 2010 NPL | 0 - 6 | FC DAYTON G09 FALL | |
9:15 AM | FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G10 PREMIER | 1 - 4 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G10 ACADEMY ELITE | |
1:00 PM | FC DAYTON G09 FALL | 4 - 0 | FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G10 PREMIER | |
1:00 PM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G10 ACADEMY ELITE | 8 - 0 | SPORTING COLUMBUS GIRLS 2010 NPL | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
9:15 AM | FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC G10 PREMIER | 2 - 1 | SPORTING COLUMBUS GIRLS 2010 NPL | |
9:15 AM | FC DAYTON G09 FALL | 3 - 0 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G10 ACADEMY ELITE |