Ranking Value: 1065
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 1:20 PM |
SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY REBELS | 3 - 1 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY G2011 PRO | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 7 1:30 PM |
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY G2011 PRO | 3 - 1 | LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS 2011 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 20 2:05 PM |
OGRCC THUNDER GIRLS 2011 PREMIER | 0 - 2 | SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY REBELS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS 2011 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
NEW YORK G2011 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
WHITE PLAINS YS G2011 BLACK (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS LIGHTNING (NY) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Sunday, October 2, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:20 PM | FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS LIGHTNING | 0 - 4 | NEW YORK G2011 BLUE | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
9:30 AM | LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS 2011 | 3 - 1 | WHITE PLAINS YS G2011 BLACK | |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | NEW YORK G2011 BLUE | 1 - 2 | LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS 2011 | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS LIGHTNING | 3 - 4 | LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS 2011 | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | WHITE PLAINS YS G2011 BLACK | 1 - 3 | NEW YORK G2011 BLUE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | WHITE PLAINS YS G2011 BLACK | 3 - 0 | FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS LIGHTNING |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OGRCC THUNDER GIRLS 2011 PREMIER (CT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
CT RUSH SOUTH 2011 GIRLS (CT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
PSC DYNAMO CT 11 (CT) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL 2011 ORANGE (CT) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | PSC DYNAMO CT 11 | 1 - 1 | CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL 2011 ORANGE | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
3:30 PM | CT RUSH SOUTH 2011 GIRLS | 3 - 1 | CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL 2011 ORANGE | |
Sunday, October 30, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | OGRCC THUNDER GIRLS 2011 PREMIER | 3 - 1 | CT RUSH SOUTH 2011 GIRLS | |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
3:30 PM | CT RUSH SOUTH 2011 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | PSC DYNAMO CT 11 | |
Saturday, November 12, 2022 | ||||
2:30 PM | CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL 2011 ORANGE | 1 - 6 | OGRCC THUNDER GIRLS 2011 PREMIER | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
2:00 PM | PSC DYNAMO CT 11 | 1 - 3 | OGRCC THUNDER GIRLS 2011 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY G2011 PRO (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY REBELS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
EAST MEADOW LYON WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
MANHATTAN SC ROWDIES 2011 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, October 15, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | EAST MEADOW LYON WHITE | 6 - 1 | MANHATTAN SC ROWDIES 2011 | |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
3:30 PM | SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY REBELS | 4 - 2 | EAST MEADOW LYON WHITE | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | EAST MEADOW LYON WHITE | 0 - 5 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY G2011 PRO | |
Saturday, November 12, 2022 | ||||
12:30 PM | SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY REBELS | 5 - 0 | MANHATTAN SC ROWDIES 2011 | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
1:30 PM | MANHATTAN SC ROWDIES 2011 | 0 - 9 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY G2011 PRO | |
Saturday, December 3, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY REBELS | 0 - 1 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY G2011 PRO |