Team ID# | 1613017 |
Coach | Coach Not Available |
Manager | Manager Not Available |
Team Login | Account Login » |
Games | 40 |
W-D-L | 19-6-15 |
Goals For | 100 |
Goals Against | 82 |
Goal Ratio | 1.22 |
Win % | 47.5% |
GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)
All points expire 12 months after end date.
Event Name | Placed | Points | Bonus | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
May 4, 2024-May 5, 2024 Brevard Cup-2024 GotSoccer | - | 0 | 60 | 60 ▾
|
February 9, 2024-February 11, 2024 2024 OC Lake Nona Invitational GotSoccer | Qtr-Finalist | 0 | 0 ▾
| |
January 20, 2024-January 21, 2024 BSA Phoenix Cup 2024 GotSoccer | Champion | 0 | 70 | 70 ▾
|
November 11, 2023-November 12, 2023 2023 Space Coast Cup GotSoccer | - | 0 | 10 | 10 ▾
|
November 1, 2023-April 5, 2024 2024 Region B Commissioners Cup GotSoccer | Semi-Finalist | 1217 | 360 | 1577 ▾
|
October 6, 2023-October 8, 2023 2023 Prime Soccer Cup GotSoccer | - | 0 | 360 | 360 ▾
|
September 1, 2023-September 3, 2023 South Orlando Labor Day Cup 2023 GotSoccer | - | 0 | 340 | 340 ▾
|
August 18, 2023-December 31, 2023 EDP Florida League 2023-24 GotSoccer | 2nd | 502 | 428 | 930 ▾
|
August 11, 2023-August 13, 2023 OC Lake Nona Season Opener GotSoccer | - | 0 | 10 | 10 ▾
|
January 1, 2023-June 30, 2023 EDP Florida League Spring 2023 GotSoccer | 2nd | 292 | 292 ▾
|
All points expire 12 months after end date.
May 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Match Win | Brevard Cup | +30 | ||
Match Win | Brevard Cup | +30 | ||
February 2024 | ||||
Defeated Higher Team | FYSA Region B Cup | +300 | ||
Match Win | FYSA Region B Cup | +30 | ||
Match Win | FYSA Region B Cup | +30 | ||
January 2024 | ||||
Match Win | Phoenix Cup | +30 | ||
Match Win | Phoenix Cup | +30 | ||
Match Draw | Phoenix Cup | +10 | ||
November 2023 | ||||
Match Draw | Space Coast Cup | +10 | ||
October 2023 | ||||
Defeated Higher Team | EDP Florida League Fall | +268 | ||
Match Win | EDP Florida League Fall | +30 | ||
Match Win | EDP Florida League Fall | +30 | ||
Match Win | Prime Soccer Cup | +30 | ||
Defeated Higher Team | Prime Soccer Cup | +300 | ||
Match Win | Prime Soccer Cup | +30 | ||
September 2023 | ||||
Match Draw | EDP Florida League Fall | +10 | ||
Match Win | EDP Florida League Fall | +30 | ||
Match Win | EDP Florida League Fall | +30 | ||
Match Draw | South Orlando SC Labor Day Cup | +10 | ||
Defeated Higher Team | South Orlando SC Labor Day Cup | +300 | ||
Match Win | South Orlando SC Labor Day Cup | +30 | ||
August 2023 | ||||
Match Win | EDP Florida League Fall | +30 | ||
Match Draw | Orlando City Lake Nona Season Opener | +10 |