Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 17 4:15 PM |
TEAM EVANSTON U10B ORANGE | 3 - 0 | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE U10 PREMIER BOYS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Apr 17 1:00 PM |
TEAM EVANSTON U10B ORANGE | 6 - 0 | MADISON FC PUMITAS | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Apr 17 1:00 PM |
TREVIAN SC TREVIAN WHITE | 2 - 5 | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE U10 PREMIER BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEAM EVANSTON U10B ORANGE (IL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
PALATINE CELTICS SELECT (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC U10 BOYS SELECT (IL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 3 |
LEGENDS 10 PREMIER (IL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, April 16, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC U10 BOYS SELECT | 6 - 2 | LEGENDS 10 PREMIER | |
11:45 AM | TEAM EVANSTON U10B ORANGE | 2 - 1 | PALATINE CELTICS SELECT | |
4:45 PM | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC U10 BOYS SELECT | 2 - 7 | PALATINE CELTICS SELECT | |
6:00 PM | TEAM EVANSTON U10B ORANGE | 10 - 0 | LEGENDS 10 PREMIER | |
Sunday, April 17, 2011 | ||||
8:00 AM | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC U10 BOYS SELECT | 4 - 5 | TEAM EVANSTON U10B ORANGE | |
8:00 AM | LEGENDS 10 PREMIER | 1 - 9 | PALATINE CELTICS SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TREVIAN SC TREVIAN WHITE (IL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
ROCK RUN U10 BOYS (IL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
ROMEOVILLE LIONS SC. LIONS (IL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
ELA U10 BLUE (IL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, April 16, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | ELA U10 BLUE | 2 - 12 | ROMEOVILLE LIONS SC. LIONS | |
10:30 AM | TREVIAN SC TREVIAN WHITE | 2 - 2 | ROCK RUN U10 BOYS | |
3:30 PM | ELA U10 BLUE | 0 - 4 | ROCK RUN U10 BOYS | |
4:45 PM | TREVIAN SC TREVIAN WHITE | 5 - 1 | ROMEOVILLE LIONS SC. LIONS | |
Sunday, April 17, 2011 | ||||
8:00 AM | ELA U10 BLUE | 1 - 9 | TREVIAN SC TREVIAN WHITE | |
8:00 AM | ROCK RUN U10 BOYS | 1 - 0 | ROMEOVILLE LIONS SC. LIONS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE U10 PREMIER BOYS (IL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 7 |
MADISON FC PUMITAS (WI) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 7 |
KICKERS UNITED FC KICKERS UNITED 00/01 B (IL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1 |
SAN JOSE (IL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
Saturday, April 16, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | MADISON FC PUMITAS | 5 - 5 | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE U10 PREMIER BOYS | |
10:30 AM | KICKERS UNITED FC KICKERS UNITED 00/01 B | 3 - 3 | SAN JOSE | |
3:30 PM | MADISON FC PUMITAS | 2 - 1 | SAN JOSE | |
3:30 PM | KICKERS UNITED FC KICKERS UNITED 00/01 B | 4 - 6 | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE U10 PREMIER BOYS | |
Sunday, April 17, 2011 | ||||
8:00 AM | MADISON FC PUMITAS | 4 - 3 | KICKERS UNITED FC KICKERS UNITED 00/01 B | |
8:00 AM | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE U10 PREMIER BOYS | 6 - 1 | SAN JOSE |