Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 17 4:15 PM |
LYONS TOWNSHIP SC LTSC SELECT | 3 - 0 | QUINCY UNITED S C U11B BLACK | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Apr 17 1:00 PM |
LYONS TOWNSHIP SC LTSC SELECT | 1 - 0 | TCSA PREMIER U11 BOYS | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Apr 17 1:00 PM |
QUINCY UNITED S C U11B BLACK | 5 - 2 | WUSC U11 BOYS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LYONS TOWNSHIP SC LTSC SELECT (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
CAMPTON UNITED WHITE (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
HEAT UNITED (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
SC WAUKESHA ACADEMY U10 CHELSEA (WI) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, April 16, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | HEAT UNITED | 1 - 8 | LYONS TOWNSHIP SC LTSC SELECT | |
9:15 AM | CAMPTON UNITED WHITE | 2 - 1 | SC WAUKESHA ACADEMY U10 CHELSEA | |
2:15 PM | HEAT UNITED | 2 - 1 | SC WAUKESHA ACADEMY U10 CHELSEA | |
2:15 PM | CAMPTON UNITED WHITE | 3 - 1 | LYONS TOWNSHIP SC LTSC SELECT | |
Sunday, April 17, 2011 | ||||
9:15 AM | HEAT UNITED | 2 - 1 | CAMPTON UNITED WHITE | |
9:15 AM | SC WAUKESHA ACADEMY U10 CHELSEA | 1 - 5 | LYONS TOWNSHIP SC LTSC SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUINCY UNITED S C U11B BLACK (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
CHICAGO MAGIC U11 SOUTH BLUE (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
BARTLETT GREEN (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
ROCK RUN U11 BOYS (IL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, April 16, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | CHICAGO MAGIC U11 SOUTH BLUE | 4 - 1 | BARTLETT GREEN | |
9:15 AM | ROCK RUN U11 BOYS | 2 - 7 | QUINCY UNITED S C U11B BLACK | |
1:00 PM | ROCK RUN U11 BOYS | 0 - 10 | BARTLETT GREEN | |
2:15 PM | CHICAGO MAGIC U11 SOUTH BLUE | 0 - 5 | QUINCY UNITED S C U11B BLACK | |
Sunday, April 17, 2011 | ||||
9:15 AM | CHICAGO MAGIC U11 SOUTH BLUE | 4 - 0 | ROCK RUN U11 BOYS | |
9:15 AM | QUINCY UNITED S C U11B BLACK | 1 - 2 | BARTLETT GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WUSC U11 BOYS BLUE (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
ROCKFORD RAPTORS U11 BOYS 99/00 (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
ST. CROIX TSUNAMI (MN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
LEGENDS 11 ELITE (IL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Saturday, April 16, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | LEGENDS 11 ELITE | 1 - 7 | ROCKFORD RAPTORS U11 BOYS 99/00 | |
10:30 AM | WUSC U11 BOYS BLUE | 3 - 1 | ST. CROIX TSUNAMI | |
2:15 PM | WUSC U11 BOYS BLUE | 3 - 1 | ROCKFORD RAPTORS U11 BOYS 99/00 | |
2:15 PM | LEGENDS 11 ELITE | 3 - 5 | ST. CROIX TSUNAMI | |
Sunday, April 17, 2011 | ||||
9:15 AM | LEGENDS 11 ELITE | 2 - 1 | WUSC U11 BOYS BLUE | |
9:15 AM | ST. CROIX TSUNAMI | 1 - 5 | ROCKFORD RAPTORS U11 BOYS 99/00 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TCSA PREMIER U11 BOYS (IL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
TREVIAN SC BLUE (IL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
TONY GLAVIN LIONS ABERDEEN (MO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 4 |
CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE CL FORCE PREMIER 99B (IL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, April 16, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE CL FORCE PREMIER 99B | 1 - 7 | TONY GLAVIN LIONS ABERDEEN | |
9:15 AM | TREVIAN SC BLUE | 1 - 1 | TCSA PREMIER U11 BOYS | |
2:15 PM | TREVIAN SC BLUE | 2 - 2 | TONY GLAVIN LIONS ABERDEEN | |
3:30 PM | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE CL FORCE PREMIER 99B | 0 - 3 | TCSA PREMIER U11 BOYS | |
Sunday, April 17, 2011 | ||||
9:15 AM | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE CL FORCE PREMIER 99B | 0 - 4 | TREVIAN SC BLUE | |
9:15 AM | TONY GLAVIN LIONS ABERDEEN | 4 - 5 | TCSA PREMIER U11 BOYS |