CHAMPIONS CUP 2011  / Boys U13 U13 Super Group    
9/24/2011 - 9/25/2011
Event Information

Event ID# 15808
Director
 Benjamin Gonzalez
Asst. Director
 Vince Mayer
Location
 A PREMIER ELITE EVENT AND ONE OF THE TOP RANKED EVENTS IN THE NATION! MANTECA, CA 95206
Event Website
 stocktonmonarcasfc.com/2009CHA...
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Premier Tournament
Girls Category
 Platinum Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 283
Boys Flights 16
Girls Flights 5
Total Teams 164
In State Teams 161 (98%)
In Region Teams 164 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Boys - Premier Tournament
 
 Boys U13 U13 Super Group
Flight Ranking Value: 7500
Bracket A
Saturday, September 24, 2011
  MT HAMILTON YSL PAC ATLAS 98B  4          STOCKTON MONARCAS FC STOCKTON FLAMES 98  3 
  SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN  4          GALT FC GALT UNITED  1 
  MT HAMILTON YSL PAC ATLAS 98B  1          GALT FC GALT UNITED  4 
  SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN  2          STOCKTON MONARCAS FC STOCKTON FLAMES 98  1 
Sunday, September 25, 2011
  MT HAMILTON YSL PAC ATLAS 98B  1          SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN  3 
  STOCKTON MONARCAS FC STOCKTON FLAMES 98  3          GALT FC GALT UNITED  1 
  SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN  1          ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES  2 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN)  3300939
 2: STOCKTON MONARCAS FC STOCKTON FLAMES 98 (CAN)  3102773
 3: GALT FC GALT UNITED (CAN)  3102683
 4: MT HAMILTON YSL PAC ATLAS 98B (CAN)  31026103

Bracket B
Saturday, September 24, 2011
  ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES  4          MADERA ROJA FC REBANITO 98B  0 
  AJAX UNITED ELITE 99B  7          FC ELK GROVE 99B NAVY  1 
  AJAX UNITED ELITE 99B  4          MADERA ROJA FC REBANITO 98B  4 
  ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES  5          FC ELK GROVE 99B NAVY  1 
Sunday, September 25, 2011
  MADERA ROJA FC REBANITO 98B  0          FC ELK GROVE 99B NAVY  3 
  ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES  3          AJAX UNITED ELITE 99B  2 
  SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN  1          ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES  2 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES (CAN)  33001139
 2: AJAX UNITED ELITE 99B (CAN)  31111084
 3: FC ELK GROVE 99B NAVY (CAN)  3102583
 4: MADERA ROJA FC REBANITO 98B (CAN)  30124111

Tournament Events
Event Date
  9/27/2014  
  Apply Now  
  5/24/2014  
  Apply Now  
  9/28/2013  
 
  9/29/2012  
 
  9/24/2011  
 
  9/25/2010  
 
  9/26/2009