Ranking Value: 187
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 9 4:45 PM |
WEST DEPTFORD SC SHOOTING STARS | 0 - 2 | EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 9 2:15 PM |
HAINESPORT SC STORM | 0 - 1 | WEST DEPTFORD SC SHOOTING STARS | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 9 2:15 PM |
WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO COMETS | 0 - 1 | EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS (CT) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 |
HULMEVILLE SC PRIDE (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
BORDENTOWN COMMUNITY SA FLAMES (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
EWING GIRLS TRAVEL SC HAWKS (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, October 8, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | HULMEVILLE SC PRIDE | 1 - 1 | EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS | |
10:30 AM | BORDENTOWN COMMUNITY SA FLAMES | 2 - 0 | EWING GIRLS TRAVEL SC HAWKS | |
2:15 PM | HULMEVILLE SC PRIDE | 4 - 2 | EWING GIRLS TRAVEL SC HAWKS | |
3:30 PM | BORDENTOWN COMMUNITY SA FLAMES | 0 - 6 | EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS | |
Sunday, October 9, 2011 | ||||
10:30 AM | HULMEVILLE SC PRIDE | 0 - 0 | BORDENTOWN COMMUNITY SA FLAMES | |
10:30 AM | EWING GIRLS TRAVEL SC HAWKS | 1 - 1 | EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO COMETS (NJ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC SPIRIT (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
HUNTERDON UNITED SC BLUE LIGHTNING (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
HAMILTON TWP REC SA STRIKERZ (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Saturday, October 8, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | HAMILTON TWP REC SA STRIKERZ | 0 - 1 | HUNTERDON UNITED SC BLUE LIGHTNING | |
10:30 AM | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC SPIRIT | 0 - 0 | WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO COMETS | |
2:15 PM | HAMILTON TWP REC SA STRIKERZ | 0 - 2 | WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO COMETS | |
2:15 PM | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC SPIRIT | 3 - 0 | HUNTERDON UNITED SC BLUE LIGHTNING | |
Sunday, October 9, 2011 | ||||
10:30 AM | HAMILTON TWP REC SA STRIKERZ | 0 - 0 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC SPIRIT | |
10:30 AM | WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO COMETS | 6 - 2 | HUNTERDON UNITED SC BLUE LIGHTNING |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAINESPORT SC STORM (NJ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
HAMILTON FC WILDCATS (NJ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP SOCCER CYBER RAYS (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
HOWELL UNITED SC STORM (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, October 8, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | HAINESPORT SC STORM | 2 - 1 | HAMILTON FC WILDCATS | |
10:30 AM | BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP SOCCER CYBER RAYS | 3 - 0 | HOWELL UNITED SC STORM | |
2:15 PM | HAINESPORT SC STORM | 5 - 0 | HOWELL UNITED SC STORM | |
2:15 PM | BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP SOCCER CYBER RAYS | 0 - 3 | HAMILTON FC WILDCATS | |
Sunday, October 9, 2011 | ||||
10:30 AM | HAINESPORT SC STORM | 5 - 0 | BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP SOCCER CYBER RAYS | |
10:30 AM | HOWELL UNITED SC STORM | 1 - 3 | HAMILTON FC WILDCATS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST DEPTFORD SC SHOOTING STARS (NJ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA WILDCATS (NJ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6 |
HAMILTON TWP REC SA BLAST (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA FLASHES UNITED (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, October 8, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | WEST DEPTFORD SC SHOOTING STARS | 4 - 0 | FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA FLASHES UNITED | |
10:30 AM | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA WILDCATS | 4 - 0 | HAMILTON TWP REC SA BLAST | |
1:00 PM | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA WILDCATS | 7 - 1 | FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA FLASHES UNITED | |
2:15 PM | WEST DEPTFORD SC SHOOTING STARS | 3 - 0 | HAMILTON TWP REC SA BLAST | |
Sunday, October 9, 2011 | ||||
10:30 AM | WEST DEPTFORD SC SHOOTING STARS | 1 - 0 | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA WILDCATS | |
10:30 AM | HAMILTON TWP REC SA BLAST | 3 - 0 | FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA FLASHES UNITED |