United Soccer Association Junior Season
10/22/2011 - 12/30/2011
Boys U14 Division 2
 
 Boys U14 Division 2
Flight Ranking Value: 187
Division
Saturday, October 22, 2011
C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 0     FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 4
BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 3     TARPON FC U14 BOYS 0
PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 1     VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 7
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 1     FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 1
Saturday, October 29, 2011
TARPON FC U14 BOYS 0     AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 2
C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 0     C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 6
BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 1     FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 2
VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 4     C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 0
FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 1     WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 6
C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 1     FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 8
Saturday, November 05, 2011
PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 3     C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 0
WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 0     BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 1
AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 4     C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 1
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 1     FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 1
C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 0     VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 1
TARPON FC U14 BOYS 0     C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 1
Saturday, November 12, 2011
AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 1     C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 2
TARPON FC U14 BOYS 1     WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 4
C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 0     FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 2
BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 3     C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 0
C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 1     FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 2
FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 3     PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 1
Sunday, November 13, 2011
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 2     AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 0
TARPON FC U14 BOYS 0     VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 4
Saturday, November 19, 2011
BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 7     C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 0
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 2     WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 6
FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 5     PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 0
C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 1     AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 0
Saturday, December 03, 2011
VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 2     FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 0
BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 2     C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 1
WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 4     PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 1
C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 2     C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 1
FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 1     AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 3
FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 7     TARPON FC U14 BOYS 0
Saturday, December 10, 2011
AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 3     VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 3
C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 3     TARPON FC U14 BOYS 1
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 3     PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 3
FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 3     C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 2
C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 2     C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 4
Sunday, December 11, 2011
C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 5     C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 0
Saturday, December 17, 2011
PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 1     TARPON FC U14 BOYS 3
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 6     C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 0
FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 5     FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 0
AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 1     WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 2
VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 8     C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 0
Sunday, December 18, 2011
FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 0     WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 1
Saturday, January 07, 2012
FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 1     C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 0
PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 2     BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 2
WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 3     VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 0
C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 2     TARPON FC U14 BOYS 2
C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 1     AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 4
Monday, January 09, 2012
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 0     FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 0
Saturday, January 14, 2012
AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 2     PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 2
WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 3     FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 1
FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 1     BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 0
C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 0     VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 3
C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 1     FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 3
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 1     C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 3
Saturday, January 21, 2012
VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 0     BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 2
PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 2     C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 2
FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 1     TARPON FC U14 BOYS 0
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 1     C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 0
WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 10     C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 1
FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 5     AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 1
Sunday, January 22, 2012
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 1     BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 0
Saturday, January 28, 2012
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 0     FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 3
VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 2     FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE 1
BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 2     FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 1
C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 0     WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 6
C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 3     PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 1
C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 2     TARPON FC U14 BOYS 4
Sunday, January 29, 2012
FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 1     FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 1
Saturday, February 04, 2012
TARPON FC U14 BOYS 1     FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS 2
FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 0     VAYSA 97/98 BOYS 7
C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES 5     C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS 1
WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 1     C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 2
AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS 1     BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON 3
PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B 1     C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 3
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE (FL)  121002461150
 2: VAYSA 97/98 BOYS (FL)  12912411047
 3: FLORIDA SPIRIT OF 97 ELITE (FL)  1282239644
 4: BRADEN RIVER RAGE 97 RAGE MAROON (FL)  1281326942
 5: FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 BOYS (FL)  12732241341
 6: C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 (FL)  12705241135
 7: C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BOYS BLUE 97 (FL)  12525162329
 8: FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS 14 (FL)  12525162929
 9: AUBURNDALE YOUTH AUBURNDALE SCREAM 97/98 BOYS (FL)  12426222324
 10: C4NLY NLYS U14ROWDIES (FL)  12228144114
 11: PINELLAS PARK PPY96U14B (FL)  12147183713
 12: TARPON FC U14 BOYS (FL)  12219123212
 13: C6NCS NATURE COAST SOCCER LIGHTNING 97/98 BOYS (FL)  12001210630

Event Information
Event ID# 19334
Director
 Frank Villaizan
Asst. Director
 Sheri Doback
Location
 Tampa, FL 33609
Event Website
 www.usa-soccer.org
Statistics
Game Records 1782
Boys Flights 29
Girls Flights 17
Total Teams 418
In State Teams 385 (92%)
In Region Teams 385 (92%)
Foreign Teams 33 (8%)