Ranking Value: 133
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 15 11:45 AM |
COLORADO STORM NORTH U12 COPA | 4 - 1 | PRIDE SC PREDATORS '96 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 15 8:00 AM |
PRIDE SC PREDATORS 97 (U11) | 1 - 4 | COLORADO STORM NORTH U12 COPA | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 15 8:00 AM |
BOULDER NOVA (U12) GOLD | 0 - 4 | PRIDE SC PREDATORS '96 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRIDE SC PREDATORS 97 (U11) (CO) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 36 |
BOULDER NOVA (U12) GOLD (CO) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 27 |
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED H. & C. (CO) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 20 |
STEAMBOAT FUTBOL U11 (CO) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 14 |
COLORADO EDGE SC BLACK (U11) (CO) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2 |
Friday, June 13, 2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 AM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED H. & C. | 6 - 0 | COLORADO EDGE SC BLACK (U11) | |
10:50 AM | BOULDER NOVA (U12) GOLD | 8 - 0 | STEAMBOAT FUTBOL U11 | |
2:05 PM | BOULDER NOVA (U12) GOLD | 0 - 4 | PRIDE SC PREDATORS 97 (U11) | |
4:45 PM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED H. & C. | 6 - 3 | STEAMBOAT FUTBOL U11 | |
6:00 PM | PRIDE SC PREDATORS 97 (U11) | 9 - 0 | COLORADO EDGE SC BLACK (U11) | |
Saturday, June 14, 2008 | ||||
8:00 AM | BOULDER NOVA (U12) GOLD | 5 - 0 | COLORADO EDGE SC BLACK (U11) | |
8:00 AM | PRIDE SC PREDATORS 97 (U11) | 11 - 2 | STEAMBOAT FUTBOL U11 | |
11:45 AM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED H. & C. | 1 - 9 | PRIDE SC PREDATORS 97 (U11) | |
11:45 AM | STEAMBOAT FUTBOL U11 | 3 - 2 | COLORADO EDGE SC BLACK (U11) | |
3:30 PM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED H. & C. | 1 - 5 | BOULDER NOVA (U12) GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '96 (CO) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 31 |
COLORADO STORM NORTH U12 COPA (CO) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 31 |
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U12) (CO) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 27 |
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U11) (CO) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 18 |
COLORADO STORM NORTH LONGMONT U11 (CO) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1 |
WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (U11) (CO) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Friday, June 13, 2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 AM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U12) | 3 - 0 | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U11) | |
10:50 AM | COLORADO STORM NORTH U12 COPA | 5 - 0 | COLORADO STORM NORTH LONGMONT U11 | |
1:55 PM | PRIDE SC PREDATORS '96 | 7 - 0 | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U11) | |
2:15 PM | COLORADO STORM NORTH U12 COPA | 4 - 0 | WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (U11) | |
6:00 PM | PRIDE SC PREDATORS '96 | 6 - 0 | WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (U11) | |
6:10 PM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U12) | 7 - 0 | COLORADO STORM NORTH LONGMONT U11 | |
Saturday, June 14, 2008 | ||||
9:15 AM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U12) | 2 - 0 | WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (U11) | |
10:30 AM | PRIDE SC PREDATORS '96 | 1 - 1 | COLORADO STORM NORTH U12 COPA | |
1:00 PM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U11) | 5 - 0 | WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (U11) | |
1:45 PM | PRIDE SC PREDATORS '96 | 3 - 0 | COLORADO STORM NORTH LONGMONT U11 | |
4:30 PM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U12) | 1 - 4 | COLORADO STORM NORTH U12 COPA | |
5:00 PM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U11) | 6 - 1 | COLORADO STORM NORTH LONGMONT U11 |