FYSA 2012 Region B Cup
2/4/2012 - 4/1/2012
Boys U14 Group 1
Boys - Copper Tournament
 
 Boys U14 Group 1
Flight Ranking Value: 0
Bracket A
Saturday, February 04, 2012
CFK 98 KRAZE WHITE 0     BRACKET B #1 3
BRACKET A #2 2     STETSON FA STETSON 97/98 BOYS 0
STETSON FA STETSON 97/98 BOYS 2     CFK 98 KRAZE WHITE 0
BRACKET B #1 0     BRACKET A #2 0
Sunday, February 05, 2012
CFK 98 KRAZE WHITE 2     BRACKET A #2 0
STETSON FA STETSON 97/98 BOYS 0     BRACKET B #1 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BRACKET B #1 (FL)  3210707
 2: BRACKET A #2 (FL)  3111224
 3: STETSON FA STETSON 97/98 BOYS (FL)  3102263
 4: CFK 98 KRAZE WHITE (FL)  3102253

Bracket B
Saturday, February 04, 2012
B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS 0     BRACKET A #1 4
BRACKET B #2 2     WILDCARD #1 2
WILDCARD #1 1     B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS 0
BRACKET A #1 1     BRACKET B #2 1
Sunday, February 05, 2012
B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS 0     BRACKET B #2 3
WILDCARD #1 0     BRACKET A #1 5
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BRACKET A #1 (FL)  32101017
 2: BRACKET B #2 (FL)  3120635
 3: WILDCARD #1 (FL)  3111374
 4: B1HCS HUNTER'S CREEK SC HC WARRIORS (FL)  3003080

Bracket C
Saturday, February 04, 2012
BRACKET C #2 8     SATELLITE BEACH SC 97B LIGHTNING 0
WILDCARD #2 0     BRACKET C #1 2
Sunday, February 05, 2012
BRACKET C #1 1     BRACKET C #2 0
WILDCARD #2 3     SATELLITE BEACH SC 97B LIGHTNING 0
BRACKET C #2 3     WILDCARD #2 2
SATELLITE BEACH SC 97B LIGHTNING 1     BRACKET C #1 5
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BRACKET C #1 (FL)  3300819
 2: BRACKET C #2 (FL)  32011136
 3: WILDCARD #2 (FL)  3102553
 4: SATELLITE BEACH SC 97B LIGHTNING (FL)  30031160

Bracket D
Saturday, February 04, 2012
FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK 0     BRACKET D #1 4
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 97/98 BOYS ELITE 2     BRACKET D #2 3
Sunday, February 05, 2012
FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK 1     BRACKET D #2 6
BRACKET D #1 4     SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 97/98 BOYS ELITE 1
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 97/98 BOYS ELITE 2     FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK 1
BRACKET D #2 0     BRACKET D #1 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BRACKET D #1 (FL)  33001219
 2: BRACKET D #2 (FL)  3201976
 3: SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 97/98 BOYS ELITE (FL)  3102583
 4: FC AMERICA BOYS 97/98 PREMIER BLACK (FL)  30032120

Bracket E
Saturday, February 04, 2012
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 97/98-B- STORM 0     BRACKET E #1 8
BRACKET E #2 2     401 CREEKS CLASH BLUE 1
Sunday, February 05, 2012
401 CREEKS CLASH BLUE 8     SOUTH ORLANDO SC 97/98-B- STORM 0
BRACKET E #2 0     BRACKET E #1 5
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 97/98-B- STORM 1     BRACKET E #2 4
BRACKET E #1 4     401 CREEKS CLASH BLUE 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BRACKET E #1 (FL)  33001709
 2: BRACKET E #2 (FL)  3201676
 3: 401 CREEKS CLASH BLUE (FL)  3102963
 4: SOUTH ORLANDO SC 97/98-B- STORM (FL)  30031200

Event Information
Event ID# 20619
Director
 Rhonda Link-Cummings
Asst. Director
 Terri Towers
Location
 Region B, FL 00000
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Copper Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 657
Boys Flights 13
Girls Flights 12
Total Teams 402
In State Teams 402 (100%)
In Region Teams 402 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  2/7/2015  
  2/1/2014  
  2/9/2013  
  2/4/2012  
  2/5/2011