Ranking Value: 313
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 18 3:15 PM |
CHERRY HILL FC CRUSHERS | 1 - 0 | LONG BRANCH YOUTH SOCCER SPORTING | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Mar 18 11:30 AM |
CHERRY HILL FC CRUSHERS | 2 - 0 | WARWICK SC PRIMO 96 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Mar 18 11:30 AM |
PARKWOOD YO PREDATORS | 0 - 2 | LONG BRANCH YOUTH SOCCER SPORTING |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHERRY HILL FC CRUSHERS (NJ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
PARKWOOD YO PREDATORS (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
TOMS RIVER FC EXTREME (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
EAST HUDSON ACADEMY EHA BU15 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, March 17, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | TOMS RIVER FC EXTREME | 2 - 0 | EAST HUDSON ACADEMY EHA BU15 | |
10:15 AM | PARKWOOD YO PREDATORS | 0 - 1 | CHERRY HILL FC CRUSHERS | |
2:00 PM | EAST HUDSON ACADEMY EHA BU15 | 1 - 2 | PARKWOOD YO PREDATORS | |
2:00 PM | CHERRY HILL FC CRUSHERS | 3 - 2 | TOMS RIVER FC EXTREME | |
Sunday, March 18, 2012 | ||||
9:00 AM | EAST HUDSON ACADEMY EHA BU15 | 0 - 1 | CHERRY HILL FC CRUSHERS | |
9:00 AM | PARKWOOD YO PREDATORS | 3 - 1 | TOMS RIVER FC EXTREME |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LONG BRANCH YOUTH SOCCER SPORTING (NJ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
WARWICK SC PRIMO 96 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
UNITED FC U15 ADDIDAS (NYW) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
OCEAN CITY SC NOR’EASTERS (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Saturday, March 17, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | UNITED FC U15 ADDIDAS | 1 - 1 | WARWICK SC PRIMO 96 | |
11:30 AM | OCEAN CITY SC NOR’EASTERS | 0 - 2 | LONG BRANCH YOUTH SOCCER SPORTING | |
2:00 PM | WARWICK SC PRIMO 96 | 1 - 0 | OCEAN CITY SC NOR’EASTERS | |
3:15 PM | LONG BRANCH YOUTH SOCCER SPORTING | 2 - 1 | UNITED FC U15 ADDIDAS | |
Sunday, March 18, 2012 | ||||
9:00 AM | WARWICK SC PRIMO 96 | 1 - 2 | LONG BRANCH YOUTH SOCCER SPORTING | |
9:00 AM | OCEAN CITY SC NOR’EASTERS | 0 - 0 | UNITED FC U15 ADDIDAS |