FYSA 2012 Region C Cup
2/25/2012 - 4/1/2012
Boys U14 14 Boys Div 1
Boys - Copper Tournament
 
 Boys U14 14 Boys Div 1
Flight Ranking Value: 187
Bracket A
Saturday, March 03, 2012
AZALEA SL EAGLES 97/98 1     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 97 2
C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_FAJARDO 2     C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 97 0     C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_FAJARDO 1
C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 1     AZALEA SL EAGLES 97/98 3
Sunday, March 04, 2012
AZALEA SL EAGLES 97/98 0     C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_FAJARDO 1
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 97 1     C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 0
Saturday, March 31, 2012
C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_FAJARDO 2     C2CSC CLEARWATER B97-98 LWR CHARGERS 1
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 97 0     CAPE CORAL SA 97/98 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK 6
Sunday, April 01, 2012
C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_FAJARDO 2     CAPE CORAL SA 97/98 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_FAJARDO (FL)  33004018
 2: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 97 (FL)  32013211
 3: AZALEA SL EAGLES 97/98 (FL)  3102445
 4: C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT BOYS 97/98 (FL)  3003160

Bracket B
Saturday, March 03, 2012
BONITA SPRINGS YOUTH SOCCER BONITA STORM14 0     BRANDON FC 97/98 YELLOW 0
C2CSC CLEARWATER B97-98 LWR CHARGERS 1     CAPE CORAL SA 97/98 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK 3
WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 1     BONITA SPRINGS YOUTH SOCCER BONITA STORM14 3
BRANDON FC 97/98 YELLOW 0     C2CSC CLEARWATER B97-98 LWR CHARGERS 2
CAPE CORAL SA 97/98 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK 5     WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 1
Sunday, March 04, 2012
BONITA SPRINGS YOUTH SOCCER BONITA STORM14 2     CAPE CORAL SA 97/98 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK 4
BRANDON FC 97/98 YELLOW 1     WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 0
WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE 0     C2CSC CLEARWATER B97-98 LWR CHARGERS 2
Saturday, March 31, 2012
C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_FAJARDO 2     C2CSC CLEARWATER B97-98 LWR CHARGERS 1
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 97 0     CAPE CORAL SA 97/98 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK 6
Sunday, April 01, 2012
C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B_FAJARDO 2     CAPE CORAL SA 97/98 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CAPE CORAL SA 97/98 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK (FL)  33009415
 2: C2CSC CLEARWATER B97-98 LWR CHARGERS (FL)  32015312
 3: BRANDON FC 97/98 YELLOW (FL)  3111128
 4: BONITA SPRINGS YOUTH SOCCER BONITA STORM14 (FL)  3111547
 5: WEST PASCO FC 97 EVERTON PASCO- BLUE (FL)  4004290

Event Information
Event ID# 22163
Director
 David Di Tillio
Location
 Region C, FL 00000
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Copper Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 750
Boys Flights 13
Girls Flights 13
Total Teams 404
In State Teams 404 (100%)
In Region Teams 404 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  2/7/2015  
  2/8/2014  
  2/2/2013  
  2/25/2012  
  2/26/2011