FYSA 2012 Region C Cup
2/25/2012 - 4/1/2012
Girls U17 17 Girls
 
 Girls U17 17 Girls
Flight Ranking Value: 109
Bracket A
Saturday, March 03, 2012
CITRUS UNITED 1     GULF COAST UNITED GCU 94/95G - ULM 1
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS 0
GULF COAST UNITED GCU 94/95G - ULM 1     CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS 3     CITRUS UNITED 1
Sunday, March 04, 2012
CITRUS UNITED 0     CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 6
GULF COAST UNITED GCU 94/95G - ULM 2     FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS 1
Saturday, March 31, 2012
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 2     C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 GIRLS GOLD 0
BRADEN RIVER SOCCER BRADEN RIVER RAGE 6     GULF COAST UNITED GCU 94/95G - ULM 0
Sunday, April 01, 2012
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 0     BRADEN RIVER SOCCER BRADEN RIVER RAGE 3
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)  32105114
 2: GULF COAST UNITED GCU 94/95G - ULM (FL)  3120439
 3: FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS (FL)  3102445
 4: CITRUS UNITED (FL)  3012272

Bracket B
Saturday, March 03, 2012
C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 GIRLS GOLD 2     AZALEA SL LADY EAGLES 94/95 0
LEHIGH YOUTH LADY LIGHTNING 2     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 0
BRADEN RIVER SOCCER BRADEN RIVER RAGE 4     C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 GIRLS GOLD 1
AZALEA SL LADY EAGLES 94/95 0     LEHIGH YOUTH LADY LIGHTNING 0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 2     BRADEN RIVER SOCCER BRADEN RIVER RAGE 4
Sunday, March 04, 2012
AZALEA SL LADY EAGLES 94/95 0     BRADEN RIVER SOCCER BRADEN RIVER RAGE 4
C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 GIRLS GOLD 1     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 1
BRADEN RIVER SOCCER BRADEN RIVER RAGE 4     LEHIGH YOUTH LADY LIGHTNING 0
Saturday, March 31, 2012
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 2     C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 GIRLS GOLD 0
BRADEN RIVER SOCCER BRADEN RIVER RAGE 6     GULF COAST UNITED GCU 94/95G - ULM 0
Sunday, April 01, 2012
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 0     BRADEN RIVER SOCCER BRADEN RIVER RAGE 3
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BRADEN RIVER SOCCER BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)  440012316
 2: C2WFP WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 94 GIRLS GOLD (FL)  3111448
 3: LEHIGH YOUTH LADY LIGHTNING (FL)  3111238
 4: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 (FL)  3012362
 5: AZALEA SL LADY EAGLES 94/95 (FL)  3012052

Event Information
Event ID# 22163
Director
 David Di Tillio
Location
 Region C, FL 00000
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Copper Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 750
Boys Flights 13
Girls Flights 13
Total Teams 404
In State Teams 404 (100%)
In Region Teams 404 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  Apply Now  
  2/7/2015  
  2/8/2014  
  2/2/2013  
  2/25/2012  
  2/26/2011