Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 3 4:45 PM |
OSHKOSH UNITED OUSC U11 WHITE | 5 - 1 | VERONA SC ORANGEC1112 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 3 2:15 PM |
OSHKOSH UNITED OUSC U11 WHITE | 3 - 2 | LAKE COUNTRY UNITED U11 RED THUNDER | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 3 1:45 PM |
MIDDLETON UNITED FIRE | 0 - 3 | VERONA SC ORANGEC1112 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSHKOSH UNITED OUSC U11 WHITE (WI) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 27 |
MONONA GROVE SC GALAXY (WI) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 20 |
SUN PRAIRIE SA SCORPIONSC112 (WI) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 13 |
HARTFORD UNITED SC HARTFORD UNITED U11 WHITE (WI) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2 |
Saturday, June 2, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | HARTFORD UNITED SC HARTFORD UNITED U11 WHITE | 0 - 8 | SUN PRAIRIE SA SCORPIONSC112 | |
10:45 AM | OSHKOSH UNITED OUSC U11 WHITE | 5 - 3 | MONONA GROVE SC GALAXY | |
2:45 PM | OSHKOSH UNITED OUSC U11 WHITE | 5 - 3 | SUN PRAIRIE SA SCORPIONSC112 | |
3:30 PM | HARTFORD UNITED SC HARTFORD UNITED U11 WHITE | 1 - 8 | MONONA GROVE SC GALAXY | |
Sunday, June 3, 2012 | ||||
10:30 AM | HARTFORD UNITED SC HARTFORD UNITED U11 WHITE | 1 - 9 | OSHKOSH UNITED OUSC U11 WHITE | |
10:30 AM | MONONA GROVE SC GALAXY | 1 - 0 | SUN PRAIRIE SA SCORPIONSC112 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIDDLETON UNITED FIRE (WI) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 26 |
MAGIC SC GREENC1112 (WI) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
WHITEFISH BAY SC WFB U11 BOYS RED (WI) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 |
KASA ELITE (WI) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
Friday, June 1, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | MAGIC SC GREENC1112 | 1 - 2 | MIDDLETON UNITED FIRE | |
Saturday, June 2, 2012 | ||||
11:15 AM | KASA ELITE | 2 - 2 | WHITEFISH BAY SC WFB U11 BOYS RED | |
3:00 PM | MAGIC SC GREENC1112 | 3 - 1 | WHITEFISH BAY SC WFB U11 BOYS RED | |
4:30 PM | KASA ELITE | 1 - 3 | MIDDLETON UNITED FIRE | |
Sunday, June 3, 2012 | ||||
10:15 AM | WHITEFISH BAY SC WFB U11 BOYS RED | 1 - 4 | MIDDLETON UNITED FIRE | |
10:45 AM | KASA ELITE | 0 - 1 | MAGIC SC GREENC1112 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VERONA SC ORANGEC1112 (WI) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 28 |
LAKE COUNTRY UNITED U11 RED THUNDER (WI) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 21 |
HARTFORD UNITED SC HUSC U11 BLACK (WI) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12 |
MADISON FC BLACK (WI) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Saturday, June 2, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | LAKE COUNTRY UNITED U11 RED THUNDER | 3 - 2 | HARTFORD UNITED SC HUSC U11 BLACK | |
11:45 AM | MADISON FC BLACK | 0 - 7 | VERONA SC ORANGEC1112 | |
2:45 PM | LAKE COUNTRY UNITED U11 RED THUNDER | 2 - 5 | VERONA SC ORANGEC1112 | |
4:45 PM | MADISON FC BLACK | 0 - 6 | HARTFORD UNITED SC HUSC U11 BLACK | |
Sunday, June 3, 2012 | ||||
10:00 AM | LAKE COUNTRY UNITED U11 RED THUNDER | 7 - 0 | MADISON FC BLACK | |
10:15 AM | VERONA SC ORANGEC1112 | 2 - 0 | HARTFORD UNITED SC HUSC U11 BLACK |