Ranking Value: 2313
Champion | OBGC SOCCER CYCLONES-WHITE (MD) |
Champion | UNITED FC FORMERLY BC UNITED UNITED FC PREMIER (NYW) |
Champion | NORDIC SC NORDIC 15 PREMIER GIRLS (VT) |
Finalist | EMPIRE UNITED-ROCHESTER ROC G15 RED (NYW) |
Finalist | WEBSTER SA WSA DYNAMO ELITE (NYW) |
Finalist | EMPIRE UNITED ROC BLUE (NYW) |
Semi-Finalist | BRADFORD EAGLES (CND) |
Semi-Finalist | UPPER SALFORD FC STRIKERS (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | NORWEST OPTIMIST YOUTH SOCCER NORWEST FURY (CND) |
Semi-Finalist | COBRA F.C. PIETRANTONI (NYW) |
Qtr-Finalist | GLENGARRY SOCCER GLENGARRY HEARTS (CND) |
Qtr-Finalist | CENTRAL WESTERN UNITED 15S (NYW) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMPIRE UNITED ROC BLUE (NYW) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
GLENGARRY SOCCER GLENGARRY HEARTS (CND) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
OBGC SOCCER CYCLONES-WHITE (MD) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
UPPER SALFORD FC STRIKERS (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Saturday, May 12, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | OBGC SOCCER CYCLONES-WHITE | 2 - 1 | EMPIRE UNITED ROC BLUE | |
10:00 AM | UPPER SALFORD FC STRIKERS | 1 - 0 | GLENGARRY SOCCER GLENGARRY HEARTS | |
2:30 PM | OBGC SOCCER CYCLONES-WHITE | 4 - 0 | GLENGARRY SOCCER GLENGARRY HEARTS | |
2:30 PM | UPPER SALFORD FC STRIKERS | 0 - 2 | EMPIRE UNITED ROC BLUE | |
Sunday, May 13, 2012 | ||||
10:00 AM | OBGC SOCCER CYCLONES-WHITE | 4 - 1 | UPPER SALFORD FC STRIKERS | |
10:00 AM | GLENGARRY SOCCER GLENGARRY HEARTS | 0 - 3 | EMPIRE UNITED ROC BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COBRA F.C. PIETRANTONI (NYW) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
NORWEST OPTIMIST YOUTH SOCCER NORWEST FURY (CND) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
UNITED FC FORMERLY BC UNITED UNITED FC PREMIER (NYW) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
WEBSTER SA WSA DYNAMO ELITE (NYW) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
Saturday, May 12, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | UNITED FC FORMERLY BC UNITED UNITED FC PREMIER | 5 - 0 | COBRA F.C. PIETRANTONI | |
11:30 AM | WEBSTER SA WSA DYNAMO ELITE | 4 - 0 | NORWEST OPTIMIST YOUTH SOCCER NORWEST FURY | |
4:00 PM | UNITED FC FORMERLY BC UNITED UNITED FC PREMIER | 5 - 0 | NORWEST OPTIMIST YOUTH SOCCER NORWEST FURY | |
4:00 PM | WEBSTER SA WSA DYNAMO ELITE | 3 - 0 | COBRA F.C. PIETRANTONI | |
Sunday, May 13, 2012 | ||||
11:30 AM | UNITED FC FORMERLY BC UNITED UNITED FC PREMIER | 2 - 1 | WEBSTER SA WSA DYNAMO ELITE | |
11:30 AM | NORWEST OPTIMIST YOUTH SOCCER NORWEST FURY | 0 - 0 | COBRA F.C. PIETRANTONI |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRADFORD EAGLES (CND) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
CENTRAL WESTERN UNITED 15S (NYW) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
EMPIRE UNITED-ROCHESTER ROC G15 RED (NYW) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
NORDIC SC NORDIC 15 PREMIER GIRLS (VT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
Saturday, May 12, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | BRADFORD EAGLES | 3 - 0 | CENTRAL WESTERN UNITED 15S | |
4:00 PM | EMPIRE UNITED-ROCHESTER ROC G15 RED | 3 - 0 | CENTRAL WESTERN UNITED 15S | |
4:00 PM | BRADFORD EAGLES | 2 - 3 | NORDIC SC NORDIC 15 PREMIER GIRLS | |
Sunday, May 13, 2012 | ||||
8:30 AM | EMPIRE UNITED-ROCHESTER ROC G15 RED | 0 - 1 | NORDIC SC NORDIC 15 PREMIER GIRLS | |
11:30 AM | EMPIRE UNITED-ROCHESTER ROC G15 RED | 3 - 1 | BRADFORD EAGLES | |
11:30 AM | CENTRAL WESTERN UNITED 15S | 1 - 6 | NORDIC SC NORDIC 15 PREMIER GIRLS |