CHAMPIONS CUP 2012 - GIRLS AND BOYS WEEKEND  / Boys U13 Premier    
9/29/2012 - 10/1/2012
Event Information

Event ID# 23106
Director
 Benjamin Gonzalez
Location
 Stockton/Manteca, CA 95336
Event Website
 www.stocktonmonarcasfc.com/CHA...
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Premier Tournament
Girls Category
 Silver Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 340
Boys Flights 21
Girls Flights 6
Total Teams 191
In State Teams 189 (99%)
In Region Teams 191 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Boys - Premier Tournament
 
 Boys U13 Premier
Flight Ranking Value: 688
Bracket A
Saturday, September 29, 2012
  AGUILAS SC B99  4          PAJARO VALLEY YOUTH PV UINITED 99  2 
  SANTA ROSA SOUTH BLACK OAKS  3          AGUILAS SC B99  5 
  PAJARO VALLEY YOUTH PV UINITED 99  5          SANTA ROSA SOUTH BLACK OAKS  0 
Sunday, September 30, 2012
  SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 GUSTAVO/MATT  5          SANTA ROSA SOUTH BLACK OAKS  0 
  AGUILAS SC B99  3          CARSON FC PUMAS  2 
  WILLOW S.C. BRAZIL  2          PAJARO VALLEY YOUTH PV UINITED 99  3 
  AGUILAS SC B99  2          PAJARO VALLEY YOUTH PV UINITED 99  3 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: AGUILAS SC B99 (CAN)  22008518
 2: PAJARO VALLEY YOUTH PV UINITED 99 (CAN)  21016412
 3: SANTA ROSA SOUTH BLACK OAKS (CAN)  20023103

Bracket B
Saturday, September 29, 2012
  DELTA YSL DELTA UNITED 99  0          MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS UNITED 99B RED  1 
  MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS UNITED 99B RED  1          WILLOW S.C. BRAZIL  7 
  WILLOW S.C. BRAZIL  1          DELTA YSL DELTA UNITED 99  0 
Sunday, September 30, 2012
  SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 GUSTAVO/MATT  2          MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS UNITED 99B RED  0 
  DELTA YSL DELTA UNITED 99  2          BUTTE UNITED FORCE (FORMERLY COYOTES)  1 
  WILLOW S.C. BRAZIL  2          PAJARO VALLEY YOUTH PV UINITED 99  3 
  CARSON FC PUMAS  3          WILLOW S.C. BRAZIL  1 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WILLOW S.C. BRAZIL (CAN)  22005117
 2: MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS UNITED 99B RED (CAN)  2101279
 3: DELTA YSL DELTA UNITED 99 (CAN)  2002020

Bracket C
Saturday, September 29, 2012
  BUTTE UNITED FORCE (FORMERLY COYOTES)  0          SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 GUSTAVO/MATT  4 
  SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 GUSTAVO/MATT  1          CARSON FC PUMAS  3 
  CARSON FC PUMAS  1          BUTTE UNITED FORCE (FORMERLY COYOTES)  0 
Sunday, September 30, 2012
  SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 GUSTAVO/MATT  2          MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS UNITED 99B RED  0 
  DELTA YSL DELTA UNITED 99  2          BUTTE UNITED FORCE (FORMERLY COYOTES)  1 
  SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 GUSTAVO/MATT  5          SANTA ROSA SOUTH BLACK OAKS  0 
  AGUILAS SC B99  3          CARSON FC PUMAS  2 
  CARSON FC PUMAS  3          WILLOW S.C. BRAZIL  1 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CARSON FC PUMAS (NV)  22004117
 2: SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 GUSTAVO/MATT (CAN)  21015311
 3: BUTTE UNITED FORCE (FORMERLY COYOTES) (CAN)  2002050

9-Teams - Semis
Semi-Finals A
 3 
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 2 
 3 
Final
 2 
 3 
Tournament Events
Event Date
  9/27/2014  
  Apply Now  
  5/24/2014  
  Apply Now  
  9/28/2013  
 
  9/29/2012  
 
  9/24/2011  
 
  9/25/2010  
 
  9/26/2009