Ranking Value: 5750
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 3 3:00 PM |
TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE | 1 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 94 BOYS ELITE | |
Final | ||||
Sep 3 3:00 PM |
BELLEVIEW UNITED 94/95 | 1 - 0 | STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 3 10:00 AM |
TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE | 2 - 1 | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 94 ELITE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 3 10:00 AM |
FLORIDA RUSH 94 NIKE | 0 - 2 | BELLEVIEW UNITED 94/95 | |
Semi-Finals C | ||||
Sep 3 10:00 AM |
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | 1 - 0 | WELLINGTON SC 94/95 WAVE WHITE | |
Semi-Finals D | ||||
Sep 3 10:00 AM |
CFC RED STAR BLACK | 0 - 2 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 94 BOYS ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
WEST GEORGIA UNITED 95 ELITE (GA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
JYSC FURY GREEN 94/95 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
BRADEN RIVER 93 RAGE MAROON (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | WEST GEORGIA UNITED 95 ELITE | 0 - 5 | TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE | |
9:45 AM | BRADEN RIVER 93 RAGE MAROON | 0 - 0 | JYSC FURY GREEN 94/95 | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
8:00 AM | TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE | 2 - 0 | JYSC FURY GREEN 94/95 | |
8:00 AM | BRADEN RIVER 93 RAGE MAROON | 0 - 1 | WEST GEORGIA UNITED 95 ELITE | |
3:00 PM | TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE | 3 - 0 | BRADEN RIVER 93 RAGE MAROON | |
3:00 PM | JYSC FURY GREEN 94/95 | 0 - 2 | WEST GEORGIA UNITED 95 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORIDA RUSH 94 NIKE (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
FC FLORIDA 94 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
PONTE VEDRA SC 94/95 STORM (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE | 0 - 2 | FLORIDA RUSH 94 NIKE | |
9:45 AM | PONTE VEDRA SC 94/95 STORM | 0 - 1 | FC FLORIDA 94 PREMIER | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
9:45 AM | FLORIDA RUSH 94 NIKE | 1 - 0 | FC FLORIDA 94 PREMIER | |
9:45 AM | PONTE VEDRA SC 94/95 STORM | 2 - 2 | ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE | |
4:45 PM | FLORIDA RUSH 94 NIKE | 4 - 0 | PONTE VEDRA SC 94/95 STORM | |
4:45 PM | FC FLORIDA 94 PREMIER | 7 - 0 | ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
JACKSONVILLE FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 94 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Friday, August 31, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | JACKSONVILLE FC 94/95 PREMIER | 1 - 0 | DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY | |
8:00 PM | STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | 1 - 0 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 94 | |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
1:15 PM | DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY | 0 - 0 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 94 | |
1:15 PM | STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | 1 - 0 | JACKSONVILLE FC 94/95 PREMIER | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
4:45 PM | DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY | 0 - 0 | STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | |
4:45 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 94 | 0 - 2 | JACKSONVILLE FC 94/95 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFC RED STAR BLACK (GA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
GREATER BOCA UNITED 94/95 GOLD (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
PLANTATION PREMIER FC 93 COPA (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | CFC RED STAR BLACK | 1 - 4 | PLANTATION PREMIER FC 93 COPA | |
9:45 AM | GREATER BOCA UNITED 94/95 GOLD | 1 - 0 | SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
9:45 AM | PLANTATION PREMIER FC 93 COPA | 1 - 3 | SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA | |
9:45 AM | GREATER BOCA UNITED 94/95 GOLD | 1 - 3 | CFC RED STAR BLACK | |
4:45 PM | PLANTATION PREMIER FC 93 COPA | 0 - 3 | GREATER BOCA UNITED 94/95 GOLD | |
4:45 PM | SAA REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 1 - 2 | CFC RED STAR BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 94 BOYS ELITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
ORLANDO CITY 94/95 PURPLE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
FC AMERICA 94/95 ACADEMY GOLD (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 94/95 ABERDEEN (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Friday, August 31, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 94/95 ABERDEEN | 0 - 2 | FC AMERICA 94/95 ACADEMY GOLD | |
8:00 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 94 BOYS ELITE | 1 - 2 | ORLANDO CITY 94/95 PURPLE | |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
1:15 PM | FC AMERICA 94/95 ACADEMY GOLD | 4 - 1 | ORLANDO CITY 94/95 PURPLE | |
1:15 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 94 BOYS ELITE | 1 - 0 | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 94/95 ABERDEEN | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
4:45 PM | FC AMERICA 94/95 ACADEMY GOLD | 0 - 3 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 94 BOYS ELITE | |
4:45 PM | ORLANDO CITY 94/95 PURPLE | 4 - 0 | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 94/95 ABERDEEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WELLINGTON SC 94/95 WAVE WHITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
GAINESVILLE SA 94/95 BLUE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
GULF COAST TEXANS 95 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
WESTON FC 94 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | GULF COAST TEXANS 95 | 0 - 2 | GAINESVILLE SA 94/95 BLUE | |
9:45 AM | WESTON FC 94 PREMIER | 0 - 1 | WELLINGTON SC 94/95 WAVE WHITE | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
9:45 AM | GAINESVILLE SA 94/95 BLUE | 0 - 0 | WELLINGTON SC 94/95 WAVE WHITE | |
9:45 AM | WESTON FC 94 PREMIER | 0 - 2 | GULF COAST TEXANS 95 | |
4:45 PM | GAINESVILLE SA 94/95 BLUE | 0 - 5 | WESTON FC 94 PREMIER | |
4:45 PM | WELLINGTON SC 94/95 WAVE WHITE | 1 - 0 | GULF COAST TEXANS 95 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELLEVIEW UNITED 94/95 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
SCP BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
AUBURNDALE SCREAM 94/95 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
ORLANDO CITY 94/95 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Friday, August 31, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | AUBURNDALE SCREAM 94/95 | 1 - 4 | SCP BLACK | |
8:00 PM | ORLANDO CITY 94/95 WHITE | 0 - 4 | BELLEVIEW UNITED 94/95 | |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
1:15 PM | BELLEVIEW UNITED 94/95 | 1 - 0 | SCP BLACK | |
1:15 PM | AUBURNDALE SCREAM 94/95 | 0 - 0 | ORLANDO CITY 94/95 WHITE | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
4:45 PM | BELLEVIEW UNITED 94/95 | 1 - 1 | AUBURNDALE SCREAM 94/95 | |
4:45 PM | SCP BLACK | 3 - 1 | ORLANDO CITY 94/95 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 94 ELITE (SC) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
KENDALL SC 94 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
BRANDON FC 94/95 BLUE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 94/95 ELITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Saturday, September 1, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | KENDALL SC 94 WHITE | 0 - 1 | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 94 ELITE | |
9:45 AM | BRANDON FC 94/95 BLUE | 1 - 0 | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 94/95 ELITE | |
Sunday, September 2, 2012 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 94 ELITE | 2 - 0 | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 94/95 ELITE | |
8:00 AM | BRANDON FC 94/95 BLUE | 1 - 2 | KENDALL SC 94 WHITE | |
3:00 PM | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 94 ELITE | 1 - 1 | BRANDON FC 94/95 BLUE | |
3:00 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 94/95 ELITE | 0 - 0 | KENDALL SC 94 WHITE |