Ranking Value: 688
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 20 2:15 PM |
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC | 1 - 5 | BEACH FC 98 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 20 10:30 AM |
BEACH FC 98 | 2 - 1 | UNITED FC G98 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 20 |
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 18 |
LEGENDS FC BLACK 98 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
SANTA CLARITA UNITED SC UNITED ORANGE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Saturday, May 19, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC | 5 - 0 | LEGENDS FC BLACK 98 | |
8:00 AM | SANTA CLARITA UNITED SC UNITED ORANGE | 0 - 0 | CRESCENTA VALLEY SC | |
11:45 AM | LEGENDS FC BLACK 98 | 4 - 4 | CRESCENTA VALLEY SC | |
11:45 AM | SANTA CLARITA UNITED SC UNITED ORANGE | 0 - 3 | SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC | |
Sunday, May 20, 2012 | ||||
9:15 AM | CRESCENTA VALLEY SC | 2 - 0 | SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC | |
10:30 AM | SANTA CLARITA UNITED SC UNITED ORANGE | 0 - 1 | LEGENDS FC BLACK 98 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEACH FC 98 (CAS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19 |
LEGENDS FC WHITE 98 (CAS) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
SLAMMERS FC G98 BLACK (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, May 19, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | SLAMMERS FC G98 BLACK | 0 - 3 | LEGENDS FC WHITE 98 | |
1:00 PM | BEACH FC 98 | 3 - 0 | LEGENDS FC WHITE 98 | |
4:45 PM | BEACH FC 98 | 2 - 0 | SLAMMERS FC G98 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNITED FC G98 WHITE (CAS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 20 |
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC ROADRUNNER UNITED (CAS) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
9:15 AM | WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE | 1 - 3 | ROADRUNNER UNITED FC ROADRUNNER UNITED |
1:00 PM | UNITED FC G98 WHITE | 3 - 0 | WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE |
4:45 PM | UNITED FC G98 WHITE | 3 - 0 | ROADRUNNER UNITED FC ROADRUNNER UNITED |