Ranking Value: 156
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 7 4:00 PM |
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 99/00G ORANGE | 0 - 1 | C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '00 GIRLS - GOMES |
Group Winners A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 7 11:00 AM |
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 99/00G ORANGE | 1 - 0 | GSA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE | |
Group Winners B | ||||
Oct 7 11:00 AM |
C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED SC 99/00G RED | 0 - 2 | C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '00 GIRLS - GOMES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 99/00G ORANGE (FL) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS GIRLS BLUE 99 (FL) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 99/00 (FL) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Friday, October 5, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | C6 CPUSA SPARTANS GIRLS BLUE 99 | 1 - 0 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 99/00 | |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
11:00 AM | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 99/00G ORANGE | 6 - 1 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 99/00 | |
5:30 PM | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 99/00G ORANGE | 3 - 3 | C6 CPUSA SPARTANS GIRLS BLUE 99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED SC 99/00G RED (FL) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
BRANDON FC E 99 GIRLS GOLD (FL) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
PONTE VEDRA SC 99/00 STORM GIRLS WHITE (FL) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Friday, October 5, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED SC 99/00G RED | 1 - 0 | BRANDON FC E 99 GIRLS GOLD | |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
11:00 AM | C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED SC 99/00G RED | 6 - 0 | PONTE VEDRA SC 99/00 STORM GIRLS WHITE | |
5:30 PM | BRANDON FC E 99 GIRLS GOLD | 1 - 0 | PONTE VEDRA SC 99/00 STORM GIRLS WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '00 GIRLS - GOMES (FL) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT GIRLS 99/00 (FL) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
C2OLS OLDSMAR SC OLDSMAR SC (FL) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Friday, October 5, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '00 GIRLS - GOMES | 2 - 0 | C2OLS OLDSMAR SC OLDSMAR SC | |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
11:00 AM | C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT GIRLS 99/00 | 1 - 0 | C2OLS OLDSMAR SC OLDSMAR SC | |
5:30 PM | C6FHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC HERNANDO HEAT GIRLS 99/00 | 0 - 3 | C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '00 GIRLS - GOMES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GSA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE (FL) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 99 (FL) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
FISHHAWK YSC BLUE 99/00 (FL) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Friday, October 5, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 99 | 0 - 0 | FISHHAWK YSC BLUE 99/00 | |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
12:30 PM | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 99 | 1 - 3 | GSA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE | |
5:30 PM | FISHHAWK YSC BLUE 99/00 | 0 - 3 | GSA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE |