Ranking Value: 0
Champion | FARMINGDALE FUSION (NYE) |
Champion | SUSA CYCLONES (NYE) |
Finalist | HAUPPAUGE BLUE DEMONS (NYE) |
Finalist | TERRYVILLE SC TERRYVILLE UNITED (NYE) |
Semi-Finalist | NORTH BABYLON PATRIOT NB WILDFIRE (NYE) |
Semi-Finalist | VILLAGE OF THE BRANCH LADY BLASTERS (NYE) |
Qtr-Finalist | GU13 TBD (AL) |
Qtr-Finalist | BOHEMIA TRAVEL BOHEMIA BLAZE (NYE) |
- | BRENTWOOD BLAZE 99 (NYE) |
- | LONGWOOD (LYSA) SKY UNITED (NYE) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOHEMIA TRAVEL BOHEMIA BLAZE (NYE) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
BRENTWOOD BLAZE 99 (NYE) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
NORTH BABYLON PATRIOT NB WILDFIRE (NYE) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
SUSA CYCLONES (NYE) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 12 |
TERRYVILLE SC TERRYVILLE UNITED (NYE) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
Saturday, August 11, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | BRENTWOOD BLAZE 99 | 2 - 3 | NORTH BABYLON PATRIOT NB WILDFIRE | |
8:00 AM | BOHEMIA TRAVEL BOHEMIA BLAZE | 2 - 1 | TERRYVILLE SC TERRYVILLE UNITED | |
10:20 AM | BRENTWOOD BLAZE 99 | 1 - 1 | BOHEMIA TRAVEL BOHEMIA BLAZE | |
10:20 AM | NORTH BABYLON PATRIOT NB WILDFIRE | 1 - 5 | SUSA CYCLONES | |
12:40 PM | NORTH BABYLON PATRIOT NB WILDFIRE | 2 - 0 | BOHEMIA TRAVEL BOHEMIA BLAZE | |
12:40 PM | TERRYVILLE SC TERRYVILLE UNITED | 0 - 3 | SUSA CYCLONES | |
Sunday, August 12, 2012 | ||||
3:00 PM | BRENTWOOD BLAZE 99 | 0 - 2 | SUSA CYCLONES | |
3:00 PM | NORTH BABYLON PATRIOT NB WILDFIRE | 1 - 4 | TERRYVILLE SC TERRYVILLE UNITED | |
5:20 PM | BRENTWOOD BLAZE 99 | 0 - 2 | TERRYVILLE SC TERRYVILLE UNITED | |
5:20 PM | BOHEMIA TRAVEL BOHEMIA BLAZE | 0 - 2 | SUSA CYCLONES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMINGDALE FUSION (NYE) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 10 |
GU13 TBD (AL) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
HAUPPAUGE BLUE DEMONS (NYE) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
LONGWOOD (LYSA) SKY UNITED (NYE) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1 |
VILLAGE OF THE BRANCH LADY BLASTERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 3 |
Saturday, August 11, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | HAUPPAUGE BLUE DEMONS | 0 - 0 | GU13 TBD | |
8:00 AM | FARMINGDALE FUSION | 4 - 2 | VILLAGE OF THE BRANCH LADY BLASTERS | |
10:20 AM | HAUPPAUGE BLUE DEMONS | 2 - 3 | FARMINGDALE FUSION | |
10:20 AM | GU13 TBD | 0 - 0 | LONGWOOD (LYSA) SKY UNITED | |
12:40 PM | GU13 TBD | 0 - 0 | FARMINGDALE FUSION | |
12:40 PM | VILLAGE OF THE BRANCH LADY BLASTERS | 8 - 2 | LONGWOOD (LYSA) SKY UNITED | |
Sunday, August 12, 2012 | ||||
3:00 PM | HAUPPAUGE BLUE DEMONS | 6 - 0 | LONGWOOD (LYSA) SKY UNITED | |
5:20 PM | HAUPPAUGE BLUE DEMONS | 4 - 2 | VILLAGE OF THE BRANCH LADY BLASTERS | |
5:20 PM | FARMINGDALE FUSION | 8 - 2 | LONGWOOD (LYSA) SKY UNITED |