FALL 2012/SPRING 2013 CCSAI CLASSIC LEAGUE  / Boys U14 D2    
8/1/2012 - 6/1/2013
Event Information

Event ID# 25908
Director
 Suma Napper
Asst. Director
 Jeannie Bradford
Location
 Dallas, TX 75230
Event Website
 www.CCSAI.org
Statistics
Game Records 2024
Boys Flights 23
Girls Flights 0
Total Teams 240
In State Teams 239 (100%)
In Region Teams 240 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
 
 Boys U14 D2
Flight Ranking Value: 2000
Two
Saturday, September 08, 2012
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  0          AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  3 
  DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  1          ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  1 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  3          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  0 
  UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  3          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  3 
  AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  3          SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  0 
Saturday, September 15, 2012
  DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  2          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  1 
  ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  0          AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  6 
  NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  4          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  3 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  0          AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  2 
Sunday, September 16, 2012
  SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  3          UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  4 
Saturday, September 22, 2012
  DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  4          SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  1 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  1          ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  1 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  1          AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  0 
  AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  0          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  3 
  UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  4          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  3 
Saturday, September 29, 2012
  AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  2          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  1 
Saturday, October 06, 2012
  DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  1          UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  1 
  ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  0          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  2 
  SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  0          AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  1 
  NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  4          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  0 
  AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  4          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  0 
Tuesday, October 09, 2012
  SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  0          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  3 
  AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  2          DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  0 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  0          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  4 
  UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  3          ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  1 
Saturday, October 13, 2012
  AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  2          ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  0 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  1          DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  1 
  UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  0          AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  3 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  1          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  8 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  5          SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  1 
Saturday, October 20, 2012
  UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  4          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  2 
  DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  1          AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  1 
  ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  3 
  SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  3          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  1 
  AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  2          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  3 
Saturday, October 27, 2012
  AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  1          AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  4 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  0          SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  3 
  NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  4          ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  2 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  0          DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  1 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  1          UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  1 
Saturday, November 03, 2012
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  7          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  2 
  NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  5          DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  1 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  3          AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  2 
  AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  2          UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  2 
  ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  2          SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  0 
Saturday, February 02, 2013
  AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  2          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  0 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  2 
  NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  1          UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  0 
  SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  1          AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  5 
  ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  0          DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  1 
Saturday, February 09, 2013
  UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  4          SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  0 
  AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  3          ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  0 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  1          DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  2 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  3          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  1 
  AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  2          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  0 
Saturday, February 16, 2013
  ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  0          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  0 
  AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  0          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  2 
  NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  1          AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  4 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  2          UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  4 
  SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  1          DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  3 
Saturday, February 23, 2013
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  2          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  0 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  5          SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  0 
  ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  1          UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  3 
  DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  1          AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  4 
  NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  0          AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  1 
Sunday, February 24, 2013
  UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  4          DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  2 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  3          ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  1 
  AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  0          SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  1 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  0          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  7 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  1          AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  4 
Saturday, March 02, 2013
  AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  2          UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  1 
  ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  2          AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  0 
  DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  0          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  4 
  NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  3          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  0 
  SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  2 
Saturday, March 16, 2013
  DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  3          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  3 
  SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  0          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  0 
  ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  0          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  5 
  UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  0          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  1 
Saturday, April 06, 2013
  DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  2          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  1 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  0          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  5 
  AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  9          AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  1 
  SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  0          ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  1 
Sunday, April 07, 2013
  UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  0          AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  0 
  AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  4          FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  0 
Saturday, April 13, 2013
  AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD)  0          DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ)  4 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE)  1          ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ)  3 
  NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ)  2          SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD)  0 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA)  0          UNITED 99B (SALDANA)  2 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA)  0          AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI)  0 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B GOLD (FIGUEROA) (TXN)  181431491345
 2: AYSES 99B GOLD (OLALI) (TXN)  181413611643
 3: NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS SC 99B (LOPEZ) (TXN)  181116542534
 4: UNITED 99B (SALDANA) (TXN)  18954402832
 5: DALLAS TEXANS SC 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ) (TXN)  18855303129
 6: AMERICAN EAGLES 99B WHITE (BYRD) (TXN)  18837202727
 7: FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B BLUE (GENTILE) (TXN)  186111294419
 8: ANDROMEDA FC 99B (LOPEZ) (TXN)  184311163815
 9: SOLAR SC CHELSEA 99B (CRAWFORD) (TXN)  183114154510
 10: FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B CENTRAL BLUE (MEDINA) (TXN)  1803159563

Tournament Events
Event Date
  8/1/2013  
 
  8/1/2012  
 
  8/1/2011  
 
  8/1/2010  
 
  8/1/2009