CYS 2012/2013 Advanced League
8/1/2012 - 5/29/2013
Boys U14 Classic 3 U14 Boys
 
 Boys U14 Classic 3 U14 Boys
Flight Ranking Value: 219
Division
Saturday, August 25, 2012
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE GOLD 18019 0     FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 5
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 0     COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 3
GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 0     COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 2
COLORADO UNITED RED 6053 0     CASA CENTAUROS U14 3
REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 4     CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 2
Sunday, August 26, 2012
COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 1     ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 2
CASA CENTAUROS U14 6     ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 0
GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 6     WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE GOLD 18019 1
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 4     CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 1
VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 1     FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 4
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 2     REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 1
Saturday, September 08, 2012
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE GOLD 18019 2     REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 3
COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 3     CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 0
COLORADO STORM 99B BLUE (7002) 0     CASA CENTAUROS U14 10
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 0     FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 1
GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 0     ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 1
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 2     VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 1
Sunday, September 09, 2012
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 4     ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 0
Saturday, September 15, 2012
REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 1     FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 1
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 6     VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 1
GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 0     COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 1
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE GOLD 18019 2     COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 8
CASA CENTAUROS U14 7     RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B RED 1
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 0     CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 3
Sunday, September 16, 2012
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 0     REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 2
Saturday, September 22, 2012
FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 2     ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 0
COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 0     REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 2
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 7     WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE GOLD 18019 0
VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 4     CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 1
GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 7     STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 1
HIGH COUNTRY SUMMIT STRIKERS 2     CASA CENTAUROS U14 3
Saturday, September 29, 2012
FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 0     GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 0
COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 0     COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 2
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 2     STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 2
VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 2     REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 0
CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 4     WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE GOLD 18019 1
CASA CENTAUROS U14 10     COLORADO EDGE SC GOLD 98/99 0
Sunday, September 30, 2012
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 7     WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE GOLD 18019 1
Saturday, October 06, 2012
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE BLUE 18018 0     CASA CENTAUROS U14 10
Saturday, October 13, 2012
REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 0     ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 0
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 3     FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 1
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE GOLD 18019 0     VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 7
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 6     COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 2
Saturday, October 20, 2012
VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 2     GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 4
CASA CENTAUROS U14 10     INTERMOUNTAIN YSA AVALANCHE 0
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 7     WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE GOLD 18019 1
REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 0     STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 2
CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 3     COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 5
FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 0     COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 0
Sunday, October 21, 2012
CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 2     STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 5
VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 2     ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 0
Saturday, October 27, 2012
COLORADO RUSH STRIKERS 2049 0     CASA CENTAUROS U14 1
VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 3     COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 0
CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 2     FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 4
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE GOLD 18019 1     STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 8
Sunday, October 28, 2012
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 1     STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 1
Saturday, November 03, 2012
CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 2     REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 2
Sunday, November 04, 2012
REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 1     GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 0
Saturday, November 10, 2012
REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 0     COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 2
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 0     COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 3
Sunday, November 11, 2012
CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 1     GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 2
Saturday, March 09, 2013
FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 0     CASA CENTAUROS U14 4
Sunday, March 10, 2013
FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 1     REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 0
Saturday, March 16, 2013
REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 0     COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 0
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 1     FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 2
CASA CENTAUROS U14 0     COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 2
Saturday, March 30, 2013
CASA CENTAUROS U14 7     CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 0
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 3     COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 0
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 0     VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 2
Saturday, April 06, 2013
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 2     REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 1
FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 1     COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 0
GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 4     CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 1
Sunday, April 07, 2013
REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 0     VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 2
Saturday, April 13, 2013
CASA CENTAUROS U14 6     ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 2
COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 0     FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 3
GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 0     VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 3
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 10     CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 1
Sunday, April 14, 2013
GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 1     FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 1
Saturday, April 20, 2013
COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 1     VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 6
FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 2     CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 1
GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 0     REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 1
Sunday, April 21, 2013
CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 4     COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 2
Saturday, April 27, 2013
CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 0     VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 6
CASA CENTAUROS U14 6     GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 0
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 0     COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 1
Sunday, April 28, 2013
COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 1     GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 0
Friday, May 03, 2013
VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 2     STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 1
Saturday, May 04, 2013
FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 3     STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 1
VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 1     CASA CENTAUROS U14 3
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 1     GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 3
COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 2     STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 0
FC BOULDER U14B UNITED 2     VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 1
Sunday, May 05, 2013
CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD 2     ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 2
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 3     GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 0
COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) 1     CASA CENTAUROS U14 4
Saturday, May 11, 2013
VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS 0     COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 0
REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 1     CASA CENTAUROS U14 3
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 1     GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 0
Thursday, May 16, 2013
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT 1     ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: COLORADO STORM ACADEMY STORM FC SELECT (CO)  18152148947
 2: FC BOULDER U14B UNITED (CO)  181242331640
 3: VAIL VALLEY SC U14 YELLOW BOYS (CO)  181116462434
 4: STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB (CO)  18927493129
 5: REAL COLORADO WHITE 98/99 (CO)  18648192322
 6: CASA CENTAUROS U14 (CO)  870133721
 7: COLORADO STORM 99B BLACK (7086) (CO)  186210263720
 8: GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER BOYS 99 (CO)  186210272820
 9: ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 98/99 (CO)  184311203615
 10: CORINTHIANS AC CORINTHIANS GOLD (CO)  183213306711

Event Information
Event ID# 25934
Director
 Tracy Ellis
Location
 Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Statistics
Game Records 7937
Boys Flights 66
Girls Flights 69
Total Teams 1279
In State Teams 1259 (98%)
In Region Teams 1277 (100%)
Foreign Teams 2 (0%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  8/1/2014  
  8/1/2013  
  8/1/2012  
  8/27/2011  
  3/12/2011  
  8/28/2010