CYS 2012/2013 Advanced League  / Girls U18 Division 3    
8/1/2012 - 5/29/2013
Event Information

Event ID# 25934
Director
 Tracy Ellis
Location
 Greenwood Village, CO 80111
Statistics
Game Records 7937
Boys Flights 66
Girls Flights 69
Total Teams 1279
In State Teams 1259 (98%)
In Region Teams 1277 (100%)
Foreign Teams 2 (0%)
 
 Girls U18 Division 3
Flight Ranking Value: 109
Division
Saturday, August 25, 2012
  WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  2          PRIDE SC PRIDE RED '95  3 
  RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 94-95G  0          PUEBLO RANGERS SC HOT SHOTS  3 
  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB  1          NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE PLATINUM  1 
  FC BOULDER U18G UNITED  1          GLENWOOD SPRINGS ICE  3 
  CORINTHIANS AC RED  3          NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE  6 
  COLORADO ICE WHITE GIRLS  2          CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS U18  1 
Sunday, August 26, 2012
  WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  3          CORINTHIANS AC RED  5 
  GLENWOOD SPRINGS ICE  3          PRIDE SC PRIDE RED '95  3 
  FC BOULDER U18G UNITED  1          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 94-95G  0 
Saturday, September 08, 2012
  CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS U18  1          NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE  6 
  GLENWOOD SPRINGS ICE  5          CORINTHIANS AC RED  0 
  FC BOULDER U18G UNITED  1          PUEBLO RANGERS SC HOT SHOTS  8 
  NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE PLATINUM  2          COLORADO ICE WHITE GIRLS  4 
Sunday, September 09, 2012
  GLENWOOD SPRINGS ICE  3          WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  0 
Saturday, September 15, 2012
  NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE PLATINUM  5          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 94-95G  0 
  PUEBLO RANGERS SC HOT SHOTS  7          WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  2 
  GLENWOOD SPRINGS ICE  4          NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE  2 
  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB  2          CORINTHIANS AC RED  2 
Sunday, September 16, 2012
  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB  2          NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE  3 
Saturday, September 22, 2012
  COLORADO ICE WHITE GIRLS  2          STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB  2 
  CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS U18  1          PUEBLO RANGERS SC HOT SHOTS  7 
  NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE  2          PRIDE SC PRIDE RED '95  2 
  CORINTHIANS AC RED  3          NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE PLATINUM  2 
  RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 94-95G  1          GLENWOOD SPRINGS ICE  4 
Sunday, September 23, 2012
  PUEBLO RANGERS SC HOT SHOTS  3          STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB  1 
Thursday, September 27, 2012
  WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  1          FC BOULDER U18G UNITED  2 
Saturday, September 29, 2012
  PRIDE SC PRIDE RED '95  0          COLORADO ICE WHITE GIRLS  2 
  CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS U18  2          CORINTHIANS AC RED  4 
  NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE PLATINUM  0          FC BOULDER U18G UNITED  0 
Saturday, October 06, 2012
  PRIDE SC PRIDE RED '95  0          CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS U18  0 
Saturday, October 13, 2012
  COLORADO ICE WHITE GIRLS  3          WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  0 
  PUEBLO RANGERS SC HOT SHOTS  4          PRIDE SC PRIDE RED '95  1 
  CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS U18  2          GLENWOOD SPRINGS ICE  4 
  NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE  2          NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE PLATINUM  0 
  CORINTHIANS AC RED  1          FC BOULDER U18G UNITED  1 
Sunday, October 14, 2012
  NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE  4          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 94-95G  1 
Saturday, October 20, 2012
  WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  2          NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE PLATINUM  1 
  PUEBLO RANGERS SC HOT SHOTS  0          NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE  1 
  FC BOULDER U18G UNITED  4          STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB  1 
  COLORADO ICE WHITE GIRLS  0          GLENWOOD SPRINGS ICE  1 
  CORINTHIANS AC RED  0          PRIDE SC PRIDE RED '95  0 
Sunday, October 21, 2012
  COLORADO ICE WHITE GIRLS  1          PUEBLO RANGERS SC HOT SHOTS  3 
Thursday, October 25, 2012
  PRIDE SC PRIDE RED '95  2          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 94-95G  0 
Saturday, October 27, 2012
  RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 94-95G  2          CORINTHIANS AC RED  6 
  CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS U18  4          WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  1 
  GLENWOOD SPRINGS ICE  4          STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB  2 
  NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE PLATINUM  2          PUEBLO RANGERS SC HOT SHOTS  3 
  PRIDE SC PRIDE RED '95  0          FC BOULDER U18G UNITED  0 
Saturday, November 03, 2012
  NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE  2          COLORADO ICE WHITE GIRLS  0 
Saturday, November 10, 2012
  FC BOULDER U18G UNITED  2          COLORADO ICE WHITE GIRLS  1 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: GLENWOOD SPRINGS ICE (CO)  9810311125
 2: PUEBLO RANGERS SC HOT SHOTS (CO)  9801381024
 3: NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE (CO)  9711281322
 4: FC BOULDER U18G UNITED (CO)  9432121515
 5: CORINTHIANS AC RED (CO)  9432242315
 6: COLORADO ICE WHITE GIRLS (CO)  9414151313
 7: PRIDE SC PRIDE RED '95 (CO)  9252111311
 8: NORTH AREA RUSH U18G NIKE PLATINUM (CO)  812513155
 9: CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS U18 (CO)  711511244
 10: STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB (CO)  703411193
 11: WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)  810711283
 12: RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 94-95G (CO)  70074250

Tournament Events
Event Date
  8/1/2013  
 
  8/1/2012  
 
  8/27/2011  
 
  3/12/2011  
 
  8/28/2010