2013 Region C Cup
2/2/2013 - 3/17/2013
Girls U19 19 Girls
 
 Girls U19 19 Girls
Flight Ranking Value: 94
Bracket A
Saturday, February 23, 2013
C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U18 GIRLS ALL-ST 1     C2OLS OLDSMAR SC OLDSMAR SC 3
C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 95/96 GIRLS 4     CITRUS UNITED 0
Sunday, February 24, 2013
C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U18 GIRLS ALL-ST 0     CITRUS UNITED 0
C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 95/96 GIRLS 0     C2OLS OLDSMAR SC OLDSMAR SC 1
C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U18 GIRLS ALL-ST 2     C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 95/96 GIRLS 4
C2OLS OLDSMAR SC OLDSMAR SC 2     CITRUS UNITED 0
Saturday, March 16, 2013
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 2     C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 95/96 GIRLS 1
C2OLS OLDSMAR SC OLDSMAR SC 1     HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 94/95G ORANGE 0
Sunday, March 17, 2013
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     C2OLS OLDSMAR SC OLDSMAR SC 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C2OLS OLDSMAR SC OLDSMAR SC (FL)  3300619
 2: C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 95/96 GIRLS (FL)  3201836
 3: C5SCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U18 GIRLS ALL-STAR (FL)  3012371
 4: CITRUS UNITED (FL)  3012061

Bracket B
Saturday, February 23, 2013
CELTIC FC FLORIDA '95 GIRLS - LEGG 1     CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 2
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 2     MANASOTA YOUTH SOCCER MANASOTA 1
CELTIC FC FLORIDA '95 GIRLS - LEGG 0     MANASOTA YOUTH SOCCER MANASOTA 1
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 0     CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 2
Sunday, February 24, 2013
CELTIC FC FLORIDA '95 GIRLS - LEGG 0     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 1
MANASOTA YOUTH SOCCER MANASOTA 0     CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 3
Saturday, March 16, 2013
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 2     C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 95/96 GIRLS 1
Sunday, March 17, 2013
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     C2OLS OLDSMAR SC OLDSMAR SC 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)  3300719
 2: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)  3201336
 3: MANASOTA YOUTH SOCCER MANASOTA (FL)  3102253
 4: CELTIC FC FLORIDA '95 GIRLS - LEGG (FL)  3003140

Bracket C
Saturday, February 23, 2013
C2NER EVERTON FC VSI PINELLAS FLAMES 0     CCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIE 3
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 94/95G ORANGE 0     DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 94/95 GIRLS-HEARTS 0
Sunday, February 24, 2013
C2NER EVERTON FC VSI PINELLAS FLAMES 0     DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 94/95 GIRLS-HEARTS 1
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 94/95G ORANGE 1     CCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIE 0
C2NER EVERTON FC VSI PINELLAS FLAMES 0     HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 94/95G ORANGE 1
DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 94/95 GIRLS-HEARTS 0     CCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIE 1
Saturday, March 16, 2013
C2OLS OLDSMAR SC OLDSMAR SC 1     HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 94/95G ORANGE 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 94/95G ORANGE (FL)  3210207
 2: CCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)  3201416
 3: DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 94/95 GIRLS-HEARTS (FL)  3111114
 4: C2NER EVERTON FC VSI PINELLAS FLAMES (FL)  3003050

Event Information
Event ID# 28158
Director
 David DiTillio
Location
 Region C, FL 00000
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Copper Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 723
Boys Flights 15
Girls Flights 15
Total Teams 499
In State Teams 499 (100%)
In Region Teams 499 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  2/7/2015  
  2/8/2014  
  2/2/2013  
  2/25/2012  
  2/26/2011