Ranking Value: 0
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 23 12:30 PM |
RHINELANDER HODAGS | 0 - 2 | APPLETON FIRECRACKERS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 23 10:30 AM |
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS U12G SCHUERMAN | 1 - 3 | APPLETON FIRECRACKERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RHINELANDER HODAGS (WI) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 24 |
FC MENASHA AFTER SHOCK (WI) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 22 |
HOWARD HURRICANES U12G BAYE (WI) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
PCYS POINT SPARKS (WI) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3 |
Saturday, June 22, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | HOWARD HURRICANES U12G BAYE | 0 - 4 | RHINELANDER HODAGS | |
10:30 AM | FC MENASHA AFTER SHOCK | 8 - 1 | PCYS POINT SPARKS | |
4:30 PM | HOWARD HURRICANES U12G BAYE | 3 - 1 | PCYS POINT SPARKS | |
4:30 PM | FC MENASHA AFTER SHOCK | 2 - 2 | RHINELANDER HODAGS | |
Sunday, June 23, 2013 | ||||
8:30 AM | HOWARD HURRICANES U12G BAYE | 0 - 1 | FC MENASHA AFTER SHOCK | |
8:30 AM | RHINELANDER HODAGS | 6 - 1 | PCYS POINT SPARKS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS U12G SCHUERMAN (WI) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 19 |
ASHWAUBENON STORM U12G (WI) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
MARSHFIELD INFERNO (WI) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, June 22, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | ASHWAUBENON STORM U12G | 2 - 0 | MARSHFIELD INFERNO | |
11:30 AM | WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS U12G SCHUERMAN | 4 - 1 | MARSHFIELD INFERNO | |
1:30 PM | ASHWAUBENON STORM U12G | 0 - 4 | WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS U12G SCHUERMAN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APPLETON FIRECRACKERS (WI) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 18 |
WATER CITIES BARRACUDA (WI) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
EVERTON EFCWINL U12 G (WI) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
8:30 AM | APPLETON FIRECRACKERS | 5 - 2 | EVERTON EFCWINL U12 G |
12:30 PM | WATER CITIES BARRACUDA | 3 - 0 | EVERTON EFCWINL U12 G |
2:30 PM | APPLETON FIRECRACKERS | 3 - 1 | WATER CITIES BARRACUDA |