USCL MAPS SPRING 2013 League Registration U11-U14 - 11v11  / Boys U14 U14 USCL    
12/1/2012 - 8/10/2013
Event Information

Event ID# 29579
Director
 Jan Yager
Asst. Director
 Bill Yager
Location
 East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Statistics
Game Records 520
Boys Flights 4
Girls Flights 0
Total Teams 201
In State Teams 178 (89%)
In Region Teams 199 (99%)
Foreign Teams 2 (1%)
 
 Boys U14 U14 USCL
Flight Ranking Value: 0
USCL Maps1 BlackJERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 99 (NJ)HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS (NJ)THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 98/99 BOYS BLACK (NJ)WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER RED DEVILS (NJ)HIBERNIAN AA DYNAMO (NJ)GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FEVER (NJ)PDA SOUTH UNION 98 (NJ)PARSIPPANY SC CELTIC BHOYS (NJ)MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS (NJ)KINNELON SC RENEGADES (NJ)CAPE EXPRESS SC TSUNAMI (NJ)JERSEY KNIGHTS SC GALACTICOS (NJ)MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED THUNDERWOLVES (NJ)EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO (NJ)TOMS RIVER FC UNITED (NJ)UKRAINIAN NATIONALS GUNNERS (PAE)HARLEYSVILLE FC CELTIC '98 (PAE)IRONBOUND SC REBELS (NJ)STRONGHOLD SC DYNAMO (NJ)SMC UNITED FURY (NJ)RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PREMIER (NJ)PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 ORANGE (NJ)WASHINGTON TWP UNITED 98/99 BOYS (NJ)FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA WILD (NJ)NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED (NJ)
USCL Maps2 GreenJERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 98/99B ASL (NJ)MILLBURN SC PYTHONS (NJ)FC COPA INTER (NJ)NEXT LEVEL ARSENAL (NJ)ALUMNI SA THUNDER (NJ)MOUNT OLIVE PREMIER VILLA (NJ)OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA BARCA (NJ)FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED '98 GOLD (PAE)OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA LIGHTNING (NJ)HIGHLAND YSC ARSENAL (NJ)PENNINGTON UNITED SA PIRANHAS (NJ)VOORHEES SA REVOLUTION (NJ)PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL (NJ)WALL SC HURRICANES (NJ)SUMMIT SC ROVERS (NJ)CHERRY HILL FC COSMOS (NJ)DELRAN SC DYNAMOS (NJ)FC POCONO ELITE '98/99 (PAE)DEN OF LIONS EAGLES (NJ)STATEN ISLAND UNITED CREW (NYE)AMERICAS UNITED BARCELONA '98/99 (NJ)    
USCL Premier OrangeMORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS WHITE (NJ)DRAGON SA SPEED 98/99 (NJ)TOMS RIVER FC REVOLUTION (NJ)ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS (NJ)PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 WHITE (NJ)MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA UNITED (NJ)NORTH HUNTERDON SC BARCA (NJ)NJSA 04 MUNICH (NJ)BRIDGEWATER SA RED BULLS (NJ)ARSENAL WEIS (NJ)SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC (NYE)STRONGHOLD SC ARSENAL (NJ)THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 98/99 BOYS GREEN (NJ)YMS-YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER ATOMIC (PAE)NEW JERSEY DYNAMO NJD '98 PELE (NJ)NORTH BRUNSWICK SC REAL NB (NJ)WARMINSTER SC REVOLUTION (PAE)UNION SC UNITED (NJ)MIDDLETOWN SC UNITED (NJ)JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '99 (NJ)U.S. PARMA FURIA (NJ)VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE UNITED (PAE)PASCO SC THUNDER (NJ)  
USCL Maps1 Black
Saturday, March 09, 2013
  PDA SOUTH UNION 98  2          DELRAN SC DYNAMOS  2 
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 98/99 BOYS BLACK  0          TOMS RIVER FC UNITED  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS  3          MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS WHITE  1 
Saturday, March 30, 2013
  EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO  1          WALL SC HURRICANES  0 
Saturday, April 06, 2013
  SUMMIT SC ROVERS  1          WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER RED DEVILS  1 
Sunday, April 07, 2013
  PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 ORANGE  3          UKRAINIAN NATIONALS GUNNERS  2 
  RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PREMIER  1          CHERRY HILL FC COSMOS  1 
Saturday, April 13, 2013
  SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  1          SMC UNITED FURY  1 
  CAPE EXPRESS SC TSUNAMI  0          HIGHLAND YSC ARSENAL  0 
  FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED '98 GOLD  2          IRONBOUND SC REBELS  4 
  JERSEY KNIGHTS SC GALACTICOS  0          MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS  0 
  SUMMIT SC ROVERS  1          NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED  4 
Sunday, April 14, 2013
  PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 ORANGE  1          RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PREMIER  0 
  STRONGHOLD SC DYNAMO  2          SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  1 
  WASHINGTON TWP UNITED 98/99 BOYS  0          HARLEYSVILLE FC CELTIC '98  1 
Saturday, April 20, 2013
  PARSIPPANY SC CELTIC BHOYS  3          FC POCONO ELITE '98/99  3 
  WASHINGTON TWP UNITED 98/99 BOYS  1          UKRAINIAN NATIONALS GUNNERS  1 
  RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PREMIER  0          EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO  2 
  WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER RED DEVILS  3          MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS  2 
Saturday, April 27, 2013
  NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED  1          SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  1 
  TOMS RIVER FC UNITED  3          PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 ORANGE  1 
  GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FEVER  1          JERSEY KNIGHTS SC GALACTICOS  1 
  UKRAINIAN NATIONALS GUNNERS  0          EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO  2 
  IRONBOUND SC REBELS  1          MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS  1 
  FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA WILD  1          WASHINGTON TWP UNITED 98/99 BOYS  2 
Sunday, April 28, 2013
  EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO  0          STRONGHOLD SC DYNAMO  3 
  HARLEYSVILLE FC CELTIC '98  0          JERSEY KNIGHTS SC GALACTICOS  0 
Friday, May 03, 2013
  TOMS RIVER FC UNITED  2          HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS  0 
Saturday, May 04, 2013
  IRONBOUND SC REBELS  1          STRONGHOLD SC DYNAMO  2 
  RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PREMIER  1          WASHINGTON TWP UNITED 98/99 BOYS  1 
  JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 99  1          CAPE EXPRESS SC TSUNAMI  0 
  PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 ORANGE  1          FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA WILD  1 
  SUMMIT SC ROVERS  2          MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS  3 
Sunday, May 05, 2013
  JERSEY KNIGHTS SC GALACTICOS  1          WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER RED DEVILS  2 
  RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PREMIER  0          UKRAINIAN NATIONALS GUNNERS  3 
Saturday, May 11, 2013
  WALL SC HURRICANES  1          SMC UNITED FURY  2 
Sunday, May 12, 2013
  STRONGHOLD SC DYNAMO  2          JERSEY KNIGHTS SC GALACTICOS  3 
  MILLBURN SC PYTHONS  0          EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO  0 
  PDA SOUTH UNION 98  3          RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PREMIER  2 
  UKRAINIAN NATIONALS GUNNERS  2          FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA WILD  0 
  GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FEVER  2          THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 98/99 BOYS BLACK  2 
  SMC UNITED FURY  0          WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER RED DEVILS  2 
Saturday, May 18, 2013
  EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO  1          PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 ORANGE  1 
  HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS  0          MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS  6 
  HIBERNIAN AA DYNAMO  0          JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 99  2 
  WASHINGTON TWP UNITED 98/99 BOYS  2          CAPE EXPRESS SC TSUNAMI  0 
  OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA BARCA  2          CAPE EXPRESS SC TSUNAMI  4 
  SMC UNITED FURY  6          IRONBOUND SC REBELS  1 
Sunday, May 19, 2013
  JERSEY KNIGHTS SC GALACTICOS  2          UKRAINIAN NATIONALS GUNNERS  1 
Saturday, June 01, 2013
  UKRAINIAN NATIONALS GUNNERS  0          HARLEYSVILLE FC CELTIC '98  3 
  MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED THUNDERWOLVES  1          PDA SOUTH UNION 98  1 
  THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 98/99 BOYS BLACK  3          HIBERNIAN AA DYNAMO  0 
  PDA SOUTH UNION 98  3          CAPE EXPRESS SC TSUNAMI  2 
  THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 98/99 BOYS BLACK  2          MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS  2 
  IRONBOUND SC REBELS  3          PARSIPPANY SC CELTIC BHOYS  2 
Sunday, June 02, 2013
  EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO  1          JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 98/99B ASL  3 
  SMC UNITED FURY  0          WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER RED DEVILS  0 
  CAPE EXPRESS SC TSUNAMI  3          OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA LIGHTNING  3 
  HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS  1          GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FEVER  0 
  HARLEYSVILLE FC CELTIC '98  4          PDA SOUTH UNION 98  1 
Friday, June 07, 2013
  SMC UNITED FURY  2          NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED  1 
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS  0          PARSIPPANY SC CELTIC BHOYS  2 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  HARLEYSVILLE FC CELTIC '98  1          RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PREMIER  0 
  HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS  1          PDA SOUTH UNION 98  3 
Wednesday, June 12, 2013
  KINNELON SC RENEGADES  2          SMC UNITED FURY  4 
Saturday, June 22, 2013
  JERSEY KNIGHTS SC GALACTICOS  0          HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS  1 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CAPE EXPRESS SC TSUNAMI (NJ)  61239110
 1: EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO (NJ)  7322770
 1: FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA WILD (NJ)  3012250
 1: GREATER FLEMINGTON SC FEVER (NJ)  3021340
 1: HARLEYSVILLE FC CELTIC '98 (PAE)  5410910
 1: HIBERNIAN AA DYNAMO (NJ)  2002050
 1: HOLMDEL FC NJX SOUNDERS (NJ)  52033110
 1: IRONBOUND SC REBELS (NJ)  521210130
 1: JERSEY KNIGHTS SC GALACTICOS (NJ)  7232770
 1: JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 99 (NJ)  2200300
 1: KINNELON SC RENEGADES (NJ)  1001240
 1: MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS (NJ)  833217110
 1: MONROE TOWNSHIP YS WFC UNITED THUNDERWOLVES (NJ)  1010110
 1: NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED (NJ)  3111640
 1: PARSIPPANY SC CELTIC BHOYS (NJ)  3111760
 1: PDA SOUTH UNION 98 (NJ)  632113120
 1: PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 ORANGE (NJ)  5221770
 1: RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PREMIER (NJ)  70254120
 1: SMC UNITED FURY (NJ)  74211580
 1: STRONGHOLD SC DYNAMO (NJ)  4301950
 1: THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 98/99 BOYS BLACK (NJ)  4130740
 1: TOMS RIVER FC UNITED (NJ)  3210510
 1: UKRAINIAN NATIONALS GUNNERS (PAE)  72149110
 1: WASHINGTON TWP UNITED 98/99 BOYS (NJ)  5221640
 1: WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER RED DEVILS (NJ)  5320840

USCL Maps2 Green
Saturday, March 09, 2013
  PDA SOUTH UNION 98  2          DELRAN SC DYNAMOS  2 
Sunday, March 17, 2013
  VOORHEES SA REVOLUTION  3          VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE UNITED  1 
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '99  0          VOORHEES SA REVOLUTION  0 
  FC COPA INTER  3          MILLBURN SC PYTHONS  1 
  SUMMIT SC ROVERS  1          JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 98/99B ASL  1 
  NEXT LEVEL ARSENAL  0          OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA BARCA  4 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  2          MILLBURN SC PYTHONS  1 
Friday, March 29, 2013
  SUMMIT SC ROVERS  1          NORTH BRUNSWICK SC REAL NB  1 
Saturday, March 30, 2013
  EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO  1          WALL SC HURRICANES  0 
  VOORHEES SA REVOLUTION  6          DELRAN SC DYNAMOS  2 
Saturday, April 06, 2013
  DELRAN SC DYNAMOS  2          JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '99  0 
  SUMMIT SC ROVERS  1          WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER RED DEVILS  1 
Sunday, April 07, 2013
  RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PREMIER  1          CHERRY HILL FC COSMOS  1 
  SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  3          ALUMNI SA THUNDER  1 
Saturday, April 13, 2013
  DELRAN SC DYNAMOS  1          PENNINGTON UNITED SA PIRANHAS  0 
  CAPE EXPRESS SC TSUNAMI  0          HIGHLAND YSC ARSENAL  0 
  ALUMNI SA THUNDER  1          MOUNT OLIVE PREMIER VILLA  0 
  FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED '98 GOLD  2          IRONBOUND SC REBELS  4 
  OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA LIGHTNING  1          OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA BARCA  1 
  SUMMIT SC ROVERS  1          NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED  4 
Sunday, April 14, 2013
  MOUNT OLIVE PREMIER VILLA  3          FC POCONO ELITE '98/99  1 
Saturday, April 20, 2013
  PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL  0          DELRAN SC DYNAMOS  0 
  PARSIPPANY SC CELTIC BHOYS  3          FC POCONO ELITE '98/99  3 
  MILLBURN SC PYTHONS  0          FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED '98 GOLD  4 
Sunday, April 21, 2013
  FC COPA INTER  0          WALL SC HURRICANES  0 
  CHERRY HILL FC COSMOS  0          OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA BARCA  2 
Saturday, April 27, 2013
  WALL SC HURRICANES  1          STATEN ISLAND UNITED CREW  0 
  VOORHEES SA REVOLUTION  3          PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL  1 
  PENNINGTON UNITED SA PIRANHAS  1          OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA LIGHTNING  4 
  JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 98/99B ASL  6          ALUMNI SA THUNDER  0 
  MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS WHITE  0          FC POCONO ELITE '98/99  2 
  MOUNT OLIVE PREMIER VILLA  2          FC COPA INTER  2 
  HIGHLAND YSC ARSENAL  2          NEXT LEVEL ARSENAL  2 
Saturday, May 04, 2013
  PENNINGTON UNITED SA PIRANHAS  1          HIGHLAND YSC ARSENAL  1 
  JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '99  6          CHERRY HILL FC COSMOS  0 
  FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED '98 GOLD  2          MOUNT OLIVE PREMIER VILLA  1 
  AMERICAS UNITED BARCELONA '98/99  3          SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  5 
  SUMMIT SC ROVERS  2          MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS  3 
Sunday, May 05, 2013
  PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL  1          STATEN ISLAND UNITED CREW  7 
Saturday, May 11, 2013
  WALL SC HURRICANES  1          SMC UNITED FURY  2 
Sunday, May 12, 2013
  PENNINGTON UNITED SA PIRANHAS  1          NEXT LEVEL ARSENAL  3 
  OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA LIGHTNING  4          FC COPA INTER  1 
  MILLBURN SC PYTHONS  0          EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO  0 
Saturday, May 18, 2013
  NEXT LEVEL ARSENAL  1          MOUNT OLIVE PREMIER VILLA  4 
  OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA BARCA  2          CAPE EXPRESS SC TSUNAMI  4 
  CHERRY HILL FC COSMOS  2          PENNINGTON UNITED SA PIRANHAS  1 
Sunday, May 19, 2013
  BRIDGEWATER SA RED BULLS  0          JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 98/99B ASL  1 
  ALUMNI SA THUNDER  1          FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED '98 GOLD  3 
  OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA LIGHTNING  3          SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  3 
Saturday, June 01, 2013
  FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED '98 GOLD  4          FC POCONO ELITE '98/99  1 
Sunday, June 02, 2013
  EAST BRUNSWICK SC DYNAMO  1          JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 98/99B ASL  3 
  CAPE EXPRESS SC TSUNAMI  3          OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA LIGHTNING  3 
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  FC POCONO ELITE '98/99  2          AMERICAS UNITED BARCELONA '98/99  1 
Thursday, June 13, 2013
  DEN OF LIONS EAGLES  6          ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS  0 
Friday, June 14, 2013
  STATEN ISLAND UNITED CREW  2          ALUMNI SA THUNDER  0 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013
  FC POCONO ELITE '98/99  2          NORTH HUNTERDON SC BARCA  2 
Thursday, June 20, 2013
  ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS  0          STATEN ISLAND UNITED CREW  3 
Saturday, June 22, 2013
  STATEN ISLAND UNITED CREW  3          AMERICAS UNITED BARCELONA '98/99  2 
Saturday, June 29, 2013
  FC POCONO ELITE '98/99  1          DEN OF LIONS EAGLES  1 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED '98 GOLD (PAE)  540115712
 1: STATEN ISLAND UNITED CREW (NYE)  540115412
 3: VOORHEES SA REVOLUTION (NJ)  431012410
 4: FC POCONO ELITE '98/99 (PAE)  723212149
 4: OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA LIGHTNING (NJ)  52301599
 6: DELRAN SC DYNAMOS (NJ)  5221788
 7: JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 98/99B ASL (NJ)  32101027
 7: MOUNT OLIVE PREMIER VILLA (NJ)  52121077
 7: OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA BARCA (NJ)  4211957
 10: FC COPA INTER (NJ)  4121675
 11: CHERRY HILL FC COSMOS (NJ)  41123104
 11: DEN OF LIONS EAGLES (NJ)  2110714
 11: NEXT LEVEL ARSENAL (NJ)  41126114
 11: WALL SC HURRICANES (NJ)  4112234
 15: ALUMNI SA THUNDER (NJ)  51043143
 15: HIGHLAND YSC ARSENAL (NJ)  3030333
 15: SUMMIT SC ROVERS (NJ)  50326103
 18: MILLBURN SC PYTHONS (NJ)  4013291
 18: PENNINGTON UNITED SA PIRANHAS (NJ)  50144111
 18: PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL (NJ)  30122101
 21: AMERICAS UNITED BARCELONA '98/99 (NJ)  30036100

USCL Premier Orange
Sunday, March 17, 2013
  VOORHEES SA REVOLUTION  3          VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE UNITED  1 
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '99  0          VOORHEES SA REVOLUTION  0 
  ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS  9          NEW JERSEY DYNAMO NJD '98 PELE  3 
  WARMINSTER SC REVOLUTION  3          NJSA 04 MUNICH  3 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  YMS-YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER ATOMIC  2          VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE UNITED  8 
  SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  2          MILLBURN SC PYTHONS  1 
  MAHWAH RAIDERS SC THUNDERBIRDS  3          MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS WHITE  1 
Friday, March 29, 2013
  SUMMIT SC ROVERS  1          NORTH BRUNSWICK SC REAL NB  1 
Saturday, April 06, 2013
  DELRAN SC DYNAMOS  2          JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '99  0 
Sunday, April 07, 2013
  NORTH BRUNSWICK SC REAL NB  1          WARMINSTER SC REVOLUTION  1 
  SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  3          ALUMNI SA THUNDER  1 
  DRAGON SA SPEED 98/99  1          BRIDGEWATER SA RED BULLS  1 
Saturday, April 13, 2013
  SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  1          SMC UNITED FURY  1 
  YMS-YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER ATOMIC  0          NORTH BRUNSWICK SC REAL NB  5 
  MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA UNITED  1          PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 WHITE  1 
  BRIDGEWATER SA RED BULLS  1          THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 98/99 BOYS GREEN  0 
  ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS  2          NORTH HUNTERDON SC BARCA  3 
Sunday, April 14, 2013
  STRONGHOLD SC DYNAMO  2          SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  1 
  NEW JERSEY DYNAMO NJD '98 PELE  2          VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE UNITED  4 
  STRONGHOLD SC ARSENAL  5          PASCO SC THUNDER  0 
Saturday, April 20, 2013
  JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '99  0          MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA UNITED  3 
Sunday, April 21, 2013
  STRONGHOLD SC ARSENAL  5          ARSENAL WEIS  1 
  VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE UNITED  3          U.S. PARMA FURIA  0 
  WARMINSTER SC REVOLUTION  1          U.S. PARMA FURIA  1 
Saturday, April 27, 2013
  MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA UNITED  6          YMS-YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER ATOMIC  0 
  NEW JERSEY FORCE UNITED  1          SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  1 
  TOMS RIVER FC REVOLUTION  3          DRAGON SA SPEED 98/99  2 
  ARSENAL WEIS  1          UNION SC UNITED  0 
  PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 WHITE  2          MIDDLETOWN SC UNITED  2 
  MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS WHITE  0          FC POCONO ELITE '98/99  2 
Sunday, April 28, 2013
  VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE UNITED  0          WARMINSTER SC REVOLUTION  1 
Saturday, May 04, 2013
  JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '99  6          CHERRY HILL FC COSMOS  0 
  NORTH HUNTERDON SC BARCA  2          PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 WHITE  0 
  NEW JERSEY DYNAMO NJD '98 PELE  1          UNION SC UNITED  5 
  ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS  4          NJSA 04 MUNICH  3 
  U.S. PARMA FURIA  4          PASCO SC THUNDER  1 
  AMERICAS UNITED BARCELONA '98/99  3          SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  5 
  MIDDLETOWN SC UNITED  0          TOMS RIVER FC REVOLUTION  5 
  ARSENAL WEIS  1          MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS WHITE  3 
Sunday, May 05, 2013
  NEW JERSEY DYNAMO NJD '98 PELE  0          PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 WHITE  4 
  BRIDGEWATER SA RED BULLS  1          STRONGHOLD SC ARSENAL  0 
Saturday, May 11, 2013
  NORTH HUNTERDON SC BARCA  6          YMS-YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER ATOMIC  0 
  TOMS RIVER FC REVOLUTION  1          JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '99  3 
Sunday, May 12, 2013
  VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE UNITED  1          NORTH BRUNSWICK SC REAL NB  0 
  UNION SC UNITED  2          WARMINSTER SC REVOLUTION  3 
  PASCO SC THUNDER  1          BRIDGEWATER SA RED BULLS  2 
  THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 98/99 BOYS GREEN  2          STRONGHOLD SC ARSENAL  0 
Saturday, May 18, 2013
  YMS-YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER ATOMIC  1          WARMINSTER SC REVOLUTION  7 
  NORTH HUNTERDON SC BARCA  5          NEW JERSEY DYNAMO NJD '98 PELE  1 
  UNION SC UNITED  0          MIDDLETOWN SC UNITED  3 
  NJSA 04 MUNICH  1          TOMS RIVER FC REVOLUTION  5 
  DRAGON SA SPEED 98/99  3          ARSENAL WEIS  1 
Sunday, May 19, 2013
  BRIDGEWATER SA RED BULLS  0          JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 98/99B ASL  1 
  OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA LIGHTNING  3          SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC  3 
Saturday, June 01, 2013
  PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 WHITE  2          ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS  0 
  MIDDLETOWN SC UNITED  4          NEW JERSEY DYNAMO NJD '98 PELE  1 
  PASCO SC THUNDER  0          MIDDLETOWN SC UNITED  2 
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  DRAGON SA SPEED 98/99  4          ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS  0 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  NORTH BRUNSWICK SC REAL NB  1          ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS  2 
Thursday, June 13, 2013
  DEN OF LIONS EAGLES  6          ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS  0 
Saturday, June 15, 2013
  MIDDLETOWN SC UNITED  1          THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 98/99 BOYS GREEN  1 
Wednesday, June 19, 2013
  FC POCONO ELITE '98/99  2          NORTH HUNTERDON SC BARCA  2 
Thursday, June 20, 2013
  ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS  0          STATEN ISLAND UNITED CREW  3 
Saturday, June 22, 2013
  WARMINSTER SC REVOLUTION  3          MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA UNITED  3 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: ARSENAL WEIS (NJ)  41034110
 1: BRIDGEWATER SA RED BULLS (NJ)  4310520
 1: DRAGON SA SPEED 98/99 (NJ)  42111050
 1: ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS (NJ)  830517250
 1: JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '99 (NJ)  5212960
 1: MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA UNITED (NJ)  42201340
 1: MIDDLETOWN SC UNITED (NJ)  63211290
 1: MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS WHITE (NJ)  3102460
 1: NEW JERSEY DYNAMO NJD '98 PELE (NJ)  60068310
 1: NJSA 04 MUNICH (NJ)  30127120
 1: NORTH BRUNSWICK SC REAL NB (NJ)  5122850
 1: NORTH HUNTERDON SC BARCA (NJ)  54101850
 1: PASCO SC THUNDER (NJ)  40042130
 1: PRINCETON SA PREMIER 98/99 WHITE (NJ)  5221950
 1: SILVER LAKE ADRIATIC (NYE)  733116120
 1: STRONGHOLD SC ARSENAL (NJ)  42021040
 1: THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 98/99 BOYS GREEN (NJ)  3111320
 1: TOMS RIVER FC REVOLUTION (NJ)  43011460
 1: U.S. PARMA FURIA (NJ)  3111550
 1: UNION SC UNITED (NJ)  4103780
 1: VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE UNITED (PAE)  64021780
 1: WARMINSTER SC REVOLUTION (PAE)  734019110
 1: YMS-YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER ATOMIC (PAE)  50053320

Tournament Events
Event Date
  12/1/2012