Ranking Value: 104
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 13 5:00 PM |
PATRIOT FC WHITE | 2 - 0 | WEST-MONT UNITED UNION 02-03 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 13 1:30 PM |
PATRIOT FC WHITE | 1 - 0 | PATRIOT FC RED | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 13 1:30 PM |
WEST-MONT UNITED UNION 02-03 | 1 - 0 | LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED VENOM |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PATRIOT FC WHITE (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
LOWER MERION DEVILS (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
PENNRIDGE YELLOWJACKETS STINGERS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, October 12, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | LOWER MERION DEVILS | 0 - 3 | PATRIOT FC WHITE | |
10:00 AM | PENNRIDGE YELLOWJACKETS STINGERS | 1 - 6 | LOWER MERION DEVILS | |
1:00 PM | PATRIOT FC WHITE | 5 - 1 | PENNRIDGE YELLOWJACKETS STINGERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST-MONT UNITED UNION 02-03 (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
PALISADES EXPLOSION (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED XTREME (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
8:00 AM | WEST-MONT UNITED UNION 02-03 | 2 - 0 | PALISADES EXPLOSION |
10:00 AM | LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED XTREME | 2 - 4 | WEST-MONT UNITED UNION 02-03 |
2:00 PM | PALISADES EXPLOSION | 2 - 1 | LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED XTREME |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PATRIOT FC RED (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
UPPER DUBLIN COPA BLACK (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
PARKWOOD STARS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
9:00 AM | PARKWOOD STARS | 1 - 6 | PATRIOT FC RED |
1:00 PM | UPPER DUBLIN COPA BLACK | 10 - 1 | PARKWOOD STARS |
3:00 PM | PATRIOT FC RED | 1 - 1 | UPPER DUBLIN COPA BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED VENOM (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
SOLEBURY BREAKERS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
PHOENIXVILLE KILLER BEES (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
9:00 AM | PHOENIXVILLE KILLER BEES | 1 - 1 | SOLEBURY BREAKERS |
1:00 PM | LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED VENOM | 2 - 0 | PHOENIXVILLE KILLER BEES |
3:00 PM | SOLEBURY BREAKERS | 1 - 2 | LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED VENOM |