North Florida Spring Premier Team Schedule 2012-13  / Boys U14 Gold- COMPETITIVE    
2/16/2013 - 5/23/2013
Event Information

Event ID# 30105
Director
 Michael Goodman
Location
 Jacksonville, FL 32202
Event Website
 www.nfysl.com
Statistics
Game Records 966
Boys Flights 17
Girls Flights 14
Total Teams 269
In State Teams 240 (89%)
In Region Teams 253 (94%)
Foreign Teams 16 (6%)
 
 Boys U14 Gold- COMPETITIVE
Flight Ranking Value: 187
Division
Saturday, March 09, 2013
  JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS SELECT  0          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 98/99 BLUE  9 
  FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS ORANGE 97-98  2          CLAY COUNTY SC 99 RANGERS BLACK  2 
  CLAY COUNTY SC 98 RANGERS BLACK  3          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS SELECT  0 
  COLUMBIA YSA KURTZ  2          JYSC FURY BOYS WHITE 98/99  0 
Sunday, March 10, 2013
  GSA 98/99 BOYS BLUE  4          B2FFS FLORIDA FORCE FLORIDA FORCE  0 
  B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 98/99 BLUE  1          PONTE VEDRA SC 98/99 STORM BOYS  3 
Saturday, March 16, 2013
  CLAY COUNTY SC 99 RANGERS BLACK  11          B2FFS FLORIDA FORCE FLORIDA FORCE  0 
Sunday, March 17, 2013
  CLAY COUNTY SC 99 RANGERS BLACK  2          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS ELITE  1 
Saturday, April 06, 2013
  JYSC FURY BOYS WHITE 98/99  0          CLAY COUNTY SC 98 RANGERS BLACK  5 
  PONTE VEDRA SC 98/99 STORM BOYS  6          COLUMBIA YSA KURTZ  0 
  CLAY COUNTY SC 99 RANGERS BLACK  3          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 98/99 BLUE  0 
  JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS ELITE  2          FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS ORANGE 97-98  2 
Sunday, April 07, 2013
  JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS ELITE  0          GSA 98/99 BOYS BLUE  6 
  CLAY COUNTY SC 99 RANGERS BLACK  1          PONTE VEDRA SC 98/99 STORM BOYS  3 
Saturday, April 13, 2013
  B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 98/99 BLUE  3          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS SELECT  1 
  CLAY COUNTY SC 99 RANGERS BLACK  7          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS SELECT  2 
Saturday, April 20, 2013
  GSA 98/99 BOYS BLUE  1          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 98-99 RED  2 
  TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 98-99 RED  2          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 98/99 BLUE  2 
  JYSC FURY BOYS WHITE 98/99  1          PONTE VEDRA SC 98/99 STORM BOYS  6 
Sunday, April 21, 2013
  CLAY COUNTY SC 99 RANGERS BLACK  2          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 98-99 RED  2 
  B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 98/99 BLUE  2          JYSC FURY BOYS WHITE 98/99  2 
  FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS ORANGE 97-98  3          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 98-99 RED  3 
Friday, April 26, 2013
  CLAY COUNTY SC 98 RANGERS BLACK  5          B2FFS FLORIDA FORCE FLORIDA FORCE  0 
Saturday, April 27, 2013
  JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS ELITE  0          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 98-99 RED  6 
  PONTE VEDRA SC 98/99 STORM BOYS  2          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS SELECT  2 
  JYSC FURY BOYS WHITE 98/99  2          GSA 98/99 BOYS BLUE  4 
  TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 98-99 RED  7          B2FFS FLORIDA FORCE FLORIDA FORCE  0 
Sunday, April 28, 2013
  JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS SELECT  3          COLUMBIA YSA KURTZ  0 
  FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS ORANGE 97-98  0          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 98/99 BLUE  1 
Saturday, May 04, 2013
  PONTE VEDRA SC 98/99 STORM BOYS  8          B2FFS FLORIDA FORCE FLORIDA FORCE  0 
  CLAY COUNTY SC 98 RANGERS BLACK  3          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 98/99 BLUE  1 
Sunday, May 05, 2013
  JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS SELECT  5          JYSC FURY BOYS WHITE 98/99  2 
  GSA 98/99 BOYS BLUE  0          CLAY COUNTY SC 99 RANGERS BLACK  0 
Monday, May 06, 2013
  JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS ELITE  1          PONTE VEDRA SC 98/99 STORM BOYS  4 
Saturday, May 11, 2013
  JYSC FURY BOYS WHITE 98/99  1          FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS ORANGE 97-98  4 
  TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 98-99 RED  4          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS SELECT  3 
  CLAY COUNTY SC 98 RANGERS BLACK  10          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS SELECT  0 
  JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS SELECT  0          FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS ORANGE 97-98  3 
  CLAY COUNTY SC 99 RANGERS BLACK  4          COLUMBIA YSA KURTZ  1 
  GSA 98/99 BOYS BLUE  3          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 98/99 BLUE  0 
Thursday, May 16, 2013
  JYSC FURY BOYS WHITE 98/99  2          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS ELITE  5 
Saturday, May 18, 2013
  COLUMBIA YSA KURTZ  1          FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS ORANGE 97-98  3 
  PONTE VEDRA SC 98/99 STORM BOYS  3          GSA 98/99 BOYS BLUE  2 
Sunday, May 19, 2013
  CLAY COUNTY SC 98 RANGERS BLACK  2          GSA 98/99 BOYS BLUE  1 
  FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS ORANGE 97-98  2          PONTE VEDRA SC 98/99 STORM BOYS  0 
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: PONTE VEDRA SC 98/99 STORM BOYS (FL)  9711351022
 2: CLAY COUNTY SC 98 RANGERS BLACK (FL)  660028218
 2: CLAY COUNTY SC 99 RANGERS BLACK (FL)  9531321118
 4: FC UNITED OF FLORIDA BOYS ORANGE 97-98 (FL)  8431191015
 4: TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 98-99 RED (FL)  7430261115
 6: GSA 98/99 BOYS BLUE (FL)  841321913
 7: B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 98/99 BLUE (FL)  9324191711
 8: JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 98/99 BOYS SELECT (FL)  51136114
 8: JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS ELITE (FL)  61149224
 10: COLUMBIA YSA KURTZ (FL)  51044163
 10: JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 99/00 BOYS SELECT (FL)  510410323
 12: JYSC FURY BOYS WHITE 98/99 (FL)  801710331
 13: B2FFS FLORIDA FORCE FLORIDA FORCE (FL)  50050350

Tournament Events
Event Date
  8/1/2013  
 
  2/16/2013  
 
  8/1/2012  
 
  8/1/2011