Ranking Value: 1250
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 5 1:00 PM |
CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 95B | 1 - 2 | SAGEBRUSH JUVENTUS 96 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Apr 21 11:45 AM |
TRI VALLEY SC TRI VALLEY ARSENAL | 0 - 1 | CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 95B | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Apr 21 11:45 AM |
SAGEBRUSH JUVENTUS 96 | 3 - 2 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 95B | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Apr 20 11:45 AM |
TRI VALLEY SC TRI VALLEY ARSENAL | 1 - 0 | PLACER UNITED 96B RED | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Apr 20 11:45 AM |
CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 95B | 2 - 0 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 96 PREMIER | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Apr 20 3:45 PM |
SAGEBRUSH JUVENTUS 96 | 3 - 2 | OAKLAND SC OAKLAND SELECT GREEN ACEVEDO | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 20 1:45 PM |
DAVIS LEGACY SC CREW | 3 - 6 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 95B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 96 PREMIER (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BURLINGAME SC AJAX 95B (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DAVIS LEGACY SC CREW (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EAST VALLEY FUTBOL 95B BLACK (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HERITAGE SC MANCHESTER (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OAKLAND SC OAKLAND SELECT GREEN ACEVEDO (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PLACER UNITED 96B RED (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU BARCELONA (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
STOCKTON MONARCAS FC 96 (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WALNUT CREEK SC LEGENDS 95 (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SAGEBRUSH JUVENTUS 96 (NV) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 95B (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 95B (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TRI VALLEY SC TRI VALLEY ARSENAL (CAN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday, April 7, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 96 PREMIER | 3 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK SC LEGENDS 95 | |
1:15 PM | OAKLAND SC OAKLAND SELECT GREEN ACEVEDO | 3 - 1 | EAST VALLEY FUTBOL 95B BLACK | |
1:45 PM | HERITAGE SC MANCHESTER | 0 - 3 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 95B | |
3:30 PM | DAVIS LEGACY SC CREW | 3 - 2 | STOCKTON MONARCAS FC 96 | |
4:00 PM | PLACER UNITED 96B RED | 3 - 2 | SANTA ROSA UNITED SRU BARCELONA | |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 | ||||
2:30 PM | BURLINGAME SC AJAX 95B | 1 - 3 | CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 95B | |
Saturday, April 20, 2013 | ||||
11:45 AM | TRI VALLEY SC TRI VALLEY ARSENAL | 1 - 0 | PLACER UNITED 96B RED | |
11:45 AM | CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 95B | 2 - 0 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 96 PREMIER | |
1:45 PM | DAVIS LEGACY SC CREW | 3 - 6 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 95B | |
3:45 PM | SAGEBRUSH JUVENTUS 96 | 3 - 2 | OAKLAND SC OAKLAND SELECT GREEN ACEVEDO |