Ranking Value: 10000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 11 1:30 PM |
DIABLO FC 98 | 2 - 1 | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 11 9:00 AM |
DIABLO FC 98 | 2 - 0 | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 11 9:00 AM |
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Aug 10 2:00 PM |
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ATLAS™ | 3 - 5 | DIABLO FC 98 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Aug 10 2:00 PM |
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | 0 - 5 | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Aug 10 5:00 PM |
MARIN FC 99 BLUE | 2 - 3 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Aug 10 5:00 PM |
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ | 2 - 1 | SEATTLE UNITED FC B98 COPA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ATLAS™ (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
MONARCAS ACADEMY FLAMES 98 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Friday, August 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ATLAS™ | 3 - 0 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES | |
8:00 AM | MONARCAS ACADEMY FLAMES 98 | 2 - 0 | CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | |
2:00 PM | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ATLAS™ | 2 - 3 | CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | |
2:00 PM | MONARCAS ACADEMY FLAMES 98 | 2 - 3 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES | |
Saturday, August 10, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ATLAS™ | 3 - 1 | MONARCAS ACADEMY FLAMES 98 | |
8:00 AM | CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | 1 - 1 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Friday, August 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | DIABLO FC 98 | 1 - 0 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B BLACK | |
11:00 AM | JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER | 1 - 3 | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY | |
3:30 PM | DIABLO FC 98 | 1 - 1 | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY | |
3:30 PM | JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER | 0 - 2 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B BLACK | |
Saturday, August 10, 2013 | ||||
9:30 AM | DIABLO FC 98 | 0 - 1 | JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER | |
9:30 AM | DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY | 0 - 0 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARIN FC 99 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 98 REDS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Friday, August 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | MARIN FC 99 BLUE | 1 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 98 REDS | |
12:30 PM | EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 | 2 - 2 | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ | |
5:00 PM | MARIN FC 99 BLUE | 0 - 1 | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ | |
6:30 PM | EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 | 1 - 3 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 98 REDS | |
Saturday, August 10, 2013 | ||||
11:00 AM | MARIN FC 99 BLUE | 2 - 0 | EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 | |
11:00 AM | PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ | 1 - 1 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 98 REDS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEATTLE UNITED FC B98 COPA (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
MUSTANG SC LOKOMOTIV (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Friday, August 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | MUSTANG SC LOKOMOTIV | 0 - 5 | SEATTLE UNITED FC B98 COPA | |
11:00 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | 2 - 3 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 | |
3:30 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | 0 - 3 | SEATTLE UNITED FC B98 COPA | |
3:30 PM | MUSTANG SC LOKOMOTIV | 1 - 6 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 | |
Saturday, August 10, 2013 | ||||
11:00 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN | 2 - 1 | MUSTANG SC LOKOMOTIV | |
12:30 PM | SEATTLE UNITED FC B98 COPA | 5 - 3 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 |