Ranking Value: 6000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 11 4:30 PM |
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | 1 - 0 | CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 11 12:00 PM |
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | 2 - 1 | MARIN FC 98 BLUE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 11 12:00 PM |
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL | 1 - 2 | CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Aug 10 3:30 PM |
PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ (AR) | 0 - 1 | MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Aug 10 3:30 PM |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS | 5 - 6 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Aug 10 5:00 PM |
ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC | 1 - 2 | CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Aug 10 5:00 PM |
MARIN FC 98 BLUE | 1 - 0 | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ (AR) (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
SJ EARTHQUAKES 97B-EAST VALLEY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Friday, August 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ (AR) | 3 - 0 | EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN | |
12:30 PM | SJ EARTHQUAKES 97B-EAST VALLEY | 0 - 4 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS | |
3:30 PM | SJ EARTHQUAKES 97B-EAST VALLEY | 1 - 1 | EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN | |
5:00 PM | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ (AR) | 3 - 1 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS | |
Saturday, August 10, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ (AR) | 2 - 1 | SJ EARTHQUAKES 97B-EAST VALLEY | |
8:00 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS | 8 - 1 | EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
ALLIANCE FC ZORROS NPL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, August 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | 5 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 | |
12:30 PM | ALLIANCE FC ZORROS NPL | 0 - 3 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL | |
6:30 PM | MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | 1 - 1 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL | |
6:30 PM | ALLIANCE FC ZORROS NPL | 4 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 | |
Saturday, August 10, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS | 0 - 0 | ALLIANCE FC ZORROS NPL | |
9:30 AM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL | 3 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
NOVA ALLIANCE NOVA 98 (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
Friday, August 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | MARIN FC 98 BLUE | 2 - 2 | NOVA ALLIANCE NOVA 98 | |
12:30 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN | 0 - 1 | ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC | |
6:30 PM | MARIN FC 98 BLUE | 3 - 1 | ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC | |
8:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN | 5 - 0 | NOVA ALLIANCE NOVA 98 | |
Saturday, August 10, 2013 | ||||
9:30 AM | MARIN FC 98 BLUE | 2 - 2 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN | |
9:30 AM | ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC | 3 - 0 | NOVA ALLIANCE NOVA 98 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
FC ELK GROVE 98B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
DIABLO FC 97B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Friday, August 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN | 0 - 0 | FC ELK GROVE 98B | |
12:30 PM | DIABLO FC 97B | 0 - 2 | CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | |
5:00 PM | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN | 2 - 1 | CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | |
5:00 PM | DIABLO FC 97B | 1 - 3 | FC ELK GROVE 98B | |
Saturday, August 10, 2013 | ||||
11:00 AM | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN | 3 - 2 | DIABLO FC 97B | |
11:00 AM | CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK | 1 - 0 | FC ELK GROVE 98B |