Ranking Value: 0
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 29 2:00 PM |
TURLOCK FC CHELSEA | 2 - 4 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TURLOCK FC CHELSEA (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 28 |
CENTRAL MARIN ARSENAL BLUE '04 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 21 |
BALLISTIC UNITED 04 PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
ATLAS ACADEMY (MERCED) 04B PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 3 |
Saturday, September 28, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:40 PM | ATLAS ACADEMY (MERCED) 04B PREMIER | 1 - 6 | TURLOCK FC CHELSEA | |
12:40 PM | CENTRAL MARIN ARSENAL BLUE '04 | 4 - 2 | BALLISTIC UNITED 04 PREMIER | |
5:20 PM | TURLOCK FC CHELSEA | 8 - 2 | CENTRAL MARIN ARSENAL BLUE '04 | |
5:20 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED 04 PREMIER | 11 - 2 | ATLAS ACADEMY (MERCED) 04B PREMIER | |
Sunday, September 29, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | TURLOCK FC CHELSEA | 3 - 0 | BALLISTIC UNITED 04 PREMIER | |
8:00 AM | ATLAS ACADEMY (MERCED) 04B PREMIER | 0 - 4 | CENTRAL MARIN ARSENAL BLUE '04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 24 |
HERITAGE TRANSFORMERS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 23 |
FC ELK GROVE 04B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 8 |
Saturday, September 28, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS | 6 - 4 | STOCKTON STORM FC 2004 | |
4:10 PM | FC ELK GROVE 04B NAVY | 3 - 5 | TAHUICHI FC TAHUICHI BOYS 03RED | |
4:10 PM | HERITAGE TRANSFORMERS | 2 - 1 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED | |
Sunday, September 29, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS | 8 - 3 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED | |
8:00 AM | FC ELK GROVE 04B NAVY | 2 - 3 | STOCKTON STORM FC 2004 | |
8:00 AM | HERITAGE TRANSFORMERS | 3 - 3 | TAHUICHI FC TAHUICHI BOYS 03RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAHUICHI FC TAHUICHI BOYS 03RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 21 |
STOCKTON STORM FC 2004 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 15 |
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 11 |
Saturday, September 28, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | STOCKTON STORM FC 2004 | 3 - 4 | HERITAGE TRANSFORMERS | |
10:20 AM | TAHUICHI FC TAHUICHI BOYS 03RED | 4 - 4 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS | |
11:30 AM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED | 6 - 4 | FC ELK GROVE 04B NAVY |