Ranking Value: 117
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 13 3:30 PM |
B3CAA CREEKS SOCCER 02/03 CREEKS KRUSH WHITE | 0 - 1 | B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC U11 SOL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B3CAA CREEKS SOCCER 02/03 CREEKS KRUSH WHITE (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH BLUE GIRLS 02 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
B3WSC WESTSIDE SC LADY EAGLES 02/03 NAVY (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 |
GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U11 PREMIER GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Friday, October 11, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH BLUE GIRLS 02 | 2 - 0 | GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U11 PREMIER GIRLS | |
Saturday, October 12, 2013 | ||||
9:30 AM | B3WSC WESTSIDE SC LADY EAGLES 02/03 NAVY | 0 - 2 | B3CAA CREEKS SOCCER 02/03 CREEKS KRUSH WHITE | |
2:30 PM | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH BLUE GIRLS 02 | 3 - 2 | B3WSC WESTSIDE SC LADY EAGLES 02/03 NAVY | |
3:30 PM | B3CAA CREEKS SOCCER 02/03 CREEKS KRUSH WHITE | 6 - 0 | GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U11 PREMIER GIRLS | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
9:30 AM | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH BLUE GIRLS 02 | 1 - 3 | B3CAA CREEKS SOCCER 02/03 CREEKS KRUSH WHITE | |
9:30 AM | B3WSC WESTSIDE SC LADY EAGLES 02/03 NAVY | 8 - 0 | GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U11 PREMIER GIRLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC U11 SOL (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 7 |
FLORIDA ASG U11 GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED PREMIER_FCELITE_LADY (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED U11 NORTH BLUE GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, October 12, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED U11 NORTH BLUE GIRLS | 0 - 3 | ACYS SPIRIT UNITED PREMIER_FCELITE_LADY | |
9:30 AM | B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC U11 SOL | 3 - 0 | FLORIDA ASG U11 GIRLS | |
5:30 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED U11 NORTH BLUE GIRLS | 0 - 8 | B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC U11 SOL | |
5:30 PM | FLORIDA ASG U11 GIRLS | 2 - 1 | ACYS SPIRIT UNITED PREMIER_FCELITE_LADY | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
8:00 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED U11 NORTH BLUE GIRLS | 0 - 1 | FLORIDA ASG U11 GIRLS | |
8:00 AM | B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC U11 SOL | 2 - 2 | ACYS SPIRIT UNITED PREMIER_FCELITE_LADY |