Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 23 2:30 PM |
FORT WORTH FC FWFC 03G WHITE | 1 - 0 | ANDROMEDA FC ANDROMEDA 03 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 23 11:00 AM |
DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 04 SCOTT | 0 - 2 | FORT WORTH FC FWFC 03G WHITE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 23 11:00 AM |
STING NORTH 03G (GARRETT) | 0 - 1 | ANDROMEDA FC ANDROMEDA 03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 04 SCOTT (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 28 |
STING WEST 04 (DAVIS) (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
STING CENTRAL '03 CUEVAS (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
MUSTANGS FC WOOLVERTON (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
Friday, June 21, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | STING CENTRAL '03 CUEVAS | 0 - 0 | MUSTANGS FC WOOLVERTON | |
7:00 PM | STING WEST 04 (DAVIS) | 0 - 2 | DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 04 SCOTT | |
Saturday, June 22, 2013 | ||||
11:00 AM | DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 04 SCOTT | 2 - 0 | STING CENTRAL '03 CUEVAS | |
12:30 PM | MUSTANGS FC WOOLVERTON | 2 - 5 | STING WEST 04 (DAVIS) | |
8:00 PM | STING CENTRAL '03 CUEVAS | 1 - 1 | STING WEST 04 (DAVIS) | |
8:00 PM | MUSTANGS FC WOOLVERTON | 0 - 5 | DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 04 SCOTT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STING NORTH 03G (GARRETT) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
ODYSSEY '04 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
ANDROMEDA03 ANDROMEDA 03 RAMSDEN (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 03 GIRLS SHANKLY (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Friday, June 21, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | ODYSSEY '04 | 1 - 0 | ANDROMEDA03 ANDROMEDA 03 RAMSDEN | |
7:00 PM | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 03 GIRLS SHANKLY | 0 - 2 | STING NORTH 03G (GARRETT) | |
Saturday, June 22, 2013 | ||||
12:30 PM | STING NORTH 03G (GARRETT) | 0 - 0 | ODYSSEY '04 | |
2:00 PM | ANDROMEDA03 ANDROMEDA 03 RAMSDEN | 2 - 0 | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 03 GIRLS SHANKLY | |
8:00 PM | ODYSSEY '04 | 2 - 0 | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 03 GIRLS SHANKLY | |
8:00 PM | ANDROMEDA03 ANDROMEDA 03 RAMSDEN | 0 - 3 | STING NORTH 03G (GARRETT) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDROMEDA FC ANDROMEDA 03 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
SOLAR CHELSEA ARMSTRONG 03 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
STING CENTRAL 03 - SKAIFE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
Friday, June 21, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | ANDROMEDA FC ANDROMEDA 03 | 1 - 1 | STING CENTRAL 03 - SKAIFE | |
Saturday, June 22, 2013 | ||||
2:00 PM | SOLAR CHELSEA ARMSTRONG 03 | 0 - 2 | ANDROMEDA FC ANDROMEDA 03 | |
6:30 PM | ANDROMEDA FC ANDROMEDA 03 | 1 - 0 | FORT WORTH FC FWFC 03G WHITE | |
8:00 PM | SOLAR CHELSEA ARMSTRONG 03 | 3 - 1 | STING CENTRAL 03 - SKAIFE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORT WORTH FC FWFC 03G WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
FC DALLAS 03G THOMPSON (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
DALLAS TEXANS FTW 03 GIRLS RAMBO (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Friday, June 21, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | FC DALLAS 03G THOMPSON | 1 - 1 | FORT WORTH FC FWFC 03G WHITE | |
7:00 PM | DALLAS TEXANS FTW 03 GIRLS RAMBO | 0 - 1 | SOLAR CHELSEA ARMSTRONG 03 | |
Saturday, June 22, 2013 | ||||
12:30 PM | FC DALLAS 03G THOMPSON | 0 - 1 | STING CENTRAL 03 - SKAIFE | |
12:30 PM | FORT WORTH FC FWFC 03G WHITE | 1 - 0 | DALLAS TEXANS FTW 03 GIRLS RAMBO | |
6:30 PM | DALLAS TEXANS FTW 03 GIRLS RAMBO | 0 - 1 | FC DALLAS 03G THOMPSON |