Ranking Value: 375
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 23 4:30 PM |
STING WEST 98G | 3 - 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G EAST | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 23 12:30 PM |
STING WEST 98G | 3 - 0 | ANDROMEDA WEST 99 WEST (FORMERLY AESC 99 GW) | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 23 12:30 PM |
MEJA HIGDON 99G | 1 - 5 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G EAST |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STING WEST 98G (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 23 |
MEJA HIGDON 99G (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G RED (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
AMERICAN EAGLES 98 GIRLS BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, June 22, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | STING WEST 98G | 4 - 0 | AMERICAN EAGLES 98 GIRLS BLUE | |
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G RED | 0 - 1 | MEJA HIGDON 99G | |
3:30 PM | STING WEST 98G | 1 - 1 | MEJA HIGDON 99G | |
3:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G RED | 3 - 0 | AMERICAN EAGLES 98 GIRLS BLUE | |
Sunday, June 23, 2013 | ||||
9:30 AM | STING WEST 98G | 3 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G RED | |
9:30 AM | MEJA HIGDON 99G | 4 - 0 | AMERICAN EAGLES 98 GIRLS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G EAST (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 27 |
ANDROMEDA WEST 99 WEST (FORMERLY AESC 99 GW) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 20 |
FORT WORTH FC FWFC 98G BLACK (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 |
DALLAS EAST WILDCATS 98 (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, June 22, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G EAST | 1 - 0 | ANDROMEDA WEST 99 WEST (FORMERLY AESC 99 GW) | |
8:00 AM | FORT WORTH FC FWFC 98G BLACK | 3 - 0 | DALLAS EAST WILDCATS 98 | |
2:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G EAST | 3 - 0 | DALLAS EAST WILDCATS 98 | |
3:30 PM | FORT WORTH FC FWFC 98G BLACK | 0 - 3 | ANDROMEDA WEST 99 WEST (FORMERLY AESC 99 GW) | |
Sunday, June 23, 2013 | ||||
9:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G EAST | 3 - 1 | FORT WORTH FC FWFC 98G BLACK | |
9:30 AM | DALLAS EAST WILDCATS 98 | 0 - 3 | ANDROMEDA WEST 99 WEST (FORMERLY AESC 99 GW) |