Ranking Value: 8500
Champion | STER FC 96 (VA) |
Champion | PFC -SYSA PFC U17 BOYS 96/97 (ON) |
Champion | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CASA MIA U17 (MD) |
Champion | MONTGOMERY SC MSC MAGIC GREEN (MD) |
Champion | NEFC ELITE U17 BOYS (MA) |
Finalist | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS OBOLON (PAE) |
Finalist | VAUGHAN AZZURRI A 97 (CND) |
Finalist | ARUNDEL MILAN BLACK HAWKS (MD) |
Finalist | MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC (PAE) |
Finalist | WASHINGTON UNITED LIGHTNING (NJ) |
Semi-Finalist | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 (VA) |
Semi-Finalist | TSF ACADEMY BLUE (NJ) |
Semi-Finalist | VASTO FC VFC (CND) |
Semi-Finalist | PDA KEANE (NJ) |
Semi-Finalist | TEAM AMERICA FC TEAM AMERICA 96 (VA) |
Qtr-Finalist | SERENO 97 BOYS WHITE (AZ) |
Qtr-Finalist | RAIDERS FC PREMIER (IL) |
Qtr-Finalist | WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SANTOS (NJ) |
Qtr-Finalist | IRONBOUND SC ELITE (NJ) |
Qtr-Finalist | SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER (MD) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CASA MIA U17 (MD) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
SERENO 97 BOYS WHITE (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
VASTO FC VFC (CND) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
WASHINGTON UNITED LIGHTNING (NJ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
Friday, March 7, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | SERENO 97 BOYS WHITE | 0 - 2 | VASTO FC VFC | |
2:00 PM | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CASA MIA U17 | 2 - 0 | WASHINGTON UNITED LIGHTNING | |
Saturday, March 8, 2014 | ||||
9:35 AM | VASTO FC VFC | 1 - 3 | WASHINGTON UNITED LIGHTNING | |
5:30 PM | SERENO 97 BOYS WHITE | 2 - 2 | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CASA MIA U17 | |
Sunday, March 9, 2014 | ||||
12:15 PM | SERENO 97 BOYS WHITE | 0 - 4 | WASHINGTON UNITED LIGHTNING | |
1:50 PM | VASTO FC VFC | 1 - 2 | BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CASA MIA U17 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 (VA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
MONTGOMERY SC MSC MAGIC GREEN (MD) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SANTOS (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, March 7, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 | 4 - 0 | WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SANTOS | |
8:20 PM | MONTGOMERY SC MSC MAGIC GREEN | 2 - 0 | MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC | |
Saturday, March 8, 2014 | ||||
3:55 PM | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 | 1 - 1 | MONTGOMERY SC MSC MAGIC GREEN | |
7:05 PM | WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SANTOS | 0 - 1 | MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC | |
Sunday, March 9, 2014 | ||||
12:15 PM | WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER SANTOS | 0 - 6 | MONTGOMERY SC MSC MAGIC GREEN | |
3:25 PM | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 | 1 - 2 | MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IRONBOUND SC ELITE (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
PFC -SYSA PFC U17 BOYS 96/97 (ON) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 9 |
TEAM AMERICA FC TEAM AMERICA 96 (VA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS OBOLON (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
Friday, March 7, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:35 PM | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS OBOLON | 0 - 8 | PFC -SYSA PFC U17 BOYS 96/97 | |
3:35 PM | IRONBOUND SC ELITE | 1 - 2 | TEAM AMERICA FC TEAM AMERICA 96 | |
Saturday, March 8, 2014 | ||||
2:20 PM | PFC -SYSA PFC U17 BOYS 96/97 | 3 - 1 | TEAM AMERICA FC TEAM AMERICA 96 | |
5:30 PM | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS OBOLON | 1 - 1 | IRONBOUND SC ELITE | |
Sunday, March 9, 2014 | ||||
1:50 PM | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS OBOLON | 1 - 0 | TEAM AMERICA FC TEAM AMERICA 96 | |
3:25 PM | PFC -SYSA PFC U17 BOYS 96/97 | 5 - 2 | IRONBOUND SC ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARUNDEL MILAN BLACK HAWKS (MD) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
PDA KEANE (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
RAIDERS FC PREMIER (IL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
STER FC 96 (VA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
Friday, March 7, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:10 PM | STER FC 96 | 3 - 2 | RAIDERS FC PREMIER | |
8:20 PM | PDA KEANE | 0 - 1 | ARUNDEL MILAN BLACK HAWKS | |
Saturday, March 8, 2014 | ||||
9:35 AM | RAIDERS FC PREMIER | 1 - 1 | ARUNDEL MILAN BLACK HAWKS | |
7:05 PM | STER FC 96 | 2 - 1 | PDA KEANE | |
Sunday, March 9, 2014 | ||||
12:25 PM | RAIDERS FC PREMIER | 0 - 1 | PDA KEANE | |
5:00 PM | STER FC 96 | 3 - 1 | ARUNDEL MILAN BLACK HAWKS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEFC ELITE U17 BOYS (MA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER (MD) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
TSF ACADEMY BLUE (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
VAUGHAN AZZURRI A 97 (CND) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Friday, March 7, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:10 PM | VAUGHAN AZZURRI A 97 | 0 - 0 | TSF ACADEMY BLUE | |
6:45 PM | SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER | 2 - 5 | NEFC ELITE U17 BOYS | |
Saturday, March 8, 2014 | ||||
9:35 AM | VAUGHAN AZZURRI A 97 | 5 - 0 | SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER | |
12:45 PM | TSF ACADEMY BLUE | 1 - 3 | NEFC ELITE U17 BOYS | |
Sunday, March 9, 2014 | ||||
9:25 AM | VAUGHAN AZZURRI A 97 | 0 - 0 | NEFC ELITE U17 BOYS | |
3:35 PM | TSF ACADEMY BLUE | 0 - 0 | SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER |