Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12/28/2013 - 12/30/2013
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II
Girls - Bronze Tournament
 
 Girls U19 U19 Showcase II
Flight Ranking Value: 203
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 28, 2013
CHARGERS SC G95-96 TPA ELITE 1     NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 95 BLUE 1
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 95-96 GIRLS SELECT 3     BLAST FC 1
Sunday, December 29, 2013
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 95-96 GIRLS SELECT 1     NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 95 BLUE 2
CHARGERS SC G95-96 TPA ELITE 2     BLAST FC 1
Monday, December 30, 2013
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 95-96 GIRLS SELECT 2     CHARGERS SC G95-96 TPA ELITE 4
NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 95 BLUE 1     BLAST FC 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CHARGERS SC G95-96 TPA ELITE (FL)  3210647
 2: NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 95 BLUE (VA)  3120435
 3: C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 95-96 GIRLS SELECT (FL)  3102663
 4: BLAST FC (OS)  3012361

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 28, 2013
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK 3     SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER-GOLD 2
OCYS 95/96G PURPLE 0     JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE 95/96 1
Sunday, December 29, 2013
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK 1     JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE 95/96 1
OCYS 95/96G PURPLE 0     SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER-GOLD 3
Monday, December 30, 2013
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK 2     OCYS 95/96G PURPLE 0
JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE 95/96 2     SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER-GOLD 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)  3210637
 2: JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE 95/96 (FL)  3120435
 3: SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)  3111754
 4: OCYS 95/96G PURPLE (FL)  3003060

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 28, 2013
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 0     JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 95/96 GIRLS ELITE 2
CABOTO S.C. 3     MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS 0
Sunday, December 29, 2013
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 0     MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS 2
CABOTO S.C. 2     JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 95/96 GIRLS ELITE 2
Monday, December 30, 2013
CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 2     CABOTO S.C. 1
MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS 0     JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 95/96 GIRLS ELITE 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 95/96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)  3210627
 2: CABOTO S.C. (CND)  3111644
 3: MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS (FL)  3102253
 4: CAPE CORAL SA 94/95 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)  3102253

Event Information
Event ID# 32040
Director
 Cathy Tufts
Asst. Director
 Dick Bartlet
Location
 Plantation, FL, FL 33311
Event Website
 www.theorangeclassic.com/
Tournament Level
Girls Category
 Bronze Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 330
Boys Flights 0
Girls Flights 24
Total Teams 208
In State Teams 161 (77%)
In Region Teams 178 (86%)
Foreign Teams 3 (1%)