Ranking Value: 406
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 13 3:30 PM |
BEADLING SC BEADLING WHITE | 1 - 4 | HOWELL UNITED SC GLADIATORS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 13 11:45 AM |
WARMINSTER FURY | 1 - 7 | BEADLING SC BEADLING WHITE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 13 11:45 AM |
YMS SHAMROCK ROVERS | 2 - 3 | HOWELL UNITED SC GLADIATORS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WARMINSTER FURY (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 |
MORRIS UNITED / STA 02/03B WHITE (NJ) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU PHANTOMS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Saturday, October 12, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | WARMINSTER FURY | 3 - 1 | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU PHANTOMS | |
11:45 AM | MORRIS UNITED / STA 02/03B WHITE | 2 - 3 | WARMINSTER FURY | |
3:30 PM | MORRIS UNITED / STA 02/03B WHITE | 4 - 2 | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU PHANTOMS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YMS SHAMROCK ROVERS (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 19 |
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC KNIGHTS (NJ) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
NJSA04 SPORTING (NJ) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
8:00 AM | GREATER FLEMINGTON SC KNIGHTS | 0 - 3 | YMS SHAMROCK ROVERS |
11:45 AM | GREATER FLEMINGTON SC KNIGHTS | 3 - 1 | NJSA04 SPORTING |
3:30 PM | YMS SHAMROCK ROVERS | 4 - 1 | NJSA04 SPORTING |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOWELL UNITED SC GLADIATORS (NJ) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 19 |
WARRINGTON SC RAMPAGE (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 |
LOWER MERION SC COSMOS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 |
8:00 AM | WARRINGTON SC RAMPAGE | 2 - 2 | LOWER MERION SC COSMOS |
11:45 AM | HOWELL UNITED SC GLADIATORS | 7 - 0 | LOWER MERION SC COSMOS |
3:30 PM | HOWELL UNITED SC GLADIATORS | 7 - 1 | WARRINGTON SC RAMPAGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEADLING SC BEADLING WHITE (PAW) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 19 |
PA RUSH '02 BOYS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC RAGE (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
8:00 AM | BEADLING SC BEADLING WHITE | 6 - 0 | BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC RAGE |
11:45 AM | PA RUSH '02 BOYS | 2 - 2 | BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC RAGE |
3:30 PM | BEADLING SC BEADLING WHITE | 4 - 1 | PA RUSH '02 BOYS |