Ranking Value: 130
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 13 1:00 PM |
EVERTON AMERICA CT NYCSL BLUE | 3 - 6 | EVERTON AMERICA CT NYCSL BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EVERTON AMERICA CT NYCSL BLUE (CT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 27 |
FALLS SC 'RED DRAGONS' (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 21 |
DELAWARE RUSH U11 BOYS '02 BLACK (DE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13 |
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZORIA RED (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 |
Saturday, October 12, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | EVERTON AMERICA CT NYCSL BLUE | 7 - 1 | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZORIA RED | |
10:30 AM | DELAWARE RUSH U11 BOYS '02 BLACK | 3 - 4 | FALLS SC 'RED DRAGONS' | |
3:30 PM | EVERTON AMERICA CT NYCSL BLUE | 5 - 4 | FALLS SC 'RED DRAGONS' | |
3:30 PM | DELAWARE RUSH U11 BOYS '02 BLACK | 2 - 1 | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZORIA RED | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
9:15 AM | EVERTON AMERICA CT NYCSL BLUE | 3 - 2 | DELAWARE RUSH U11 BOYS '02 BLACK | |
9:15 AM | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZORIA RED | 1 - 4 | FALLS SC 'RED DRAGONS' |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EVERTON AMERICA CT NYCSL BLACK (CT) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 24 |
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED STORM (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 23 |
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER SLIGO ROVERS (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
SOUTHAMPTON SA SPARTANS (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2 |
Friday, October 11, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:45 PM | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER SLIGO ROVERS | 1 - 3 | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED STORM | |
Saturday, October 12, 2013 | ||||
11:45 AM | EVERTON AMERICA CT NYCSL BLACK | 2 - 2 | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED STORM | |
11:45 AM | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER SLIGO ROVERS | 4 - 1 | SOUTHAMPTON SA SPARTANS | |
4:45 PM | EVERTON AMERICA CT NYCSL BLACK | 8 - 0 | SOUTHAMPTON SA SPARTANS | |
Sunday, October 13, 2013 | ||||
9:15 AM | EVERTON AMERICA CT NYCSL BLACK | 5 - 1 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER SLIGO ROVERS | |
9:15 AM | SOUTHAMPTON SA SPARTANS | 1 - 3 | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED STORM |