Ranking Value: 9000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 12:00 PM |
UNITED FC B01 BLACK | 3 - 0 | SD SURF SC PREMIER I | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 1 8:00 AM |
XOLOS USA ACADEMY RED | 1 - 7 | UNITED FC B01 BLACK | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 1 8:00 AM |
FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY 02' | 1 - 2 | SD SURF SC PREMIER I | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Nov 30 4:45 PM |
STRIKERS FC IRVINE | 2 - 3 | XOLOS USA ACADEMY RED | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Nov 30 4:45 PM |
UNITED FC B01 BLACK | 4 - 1 | SC DEL SOL 02 BOYS LEEBROOK | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Nov 30 4:45 PM |
FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY 02' | 1 - 0 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Nov 30 4:45 PM |
SD SURF SC PREMIER I | 3 - 0 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA TEAM B BU12 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
FC LOS ANGELES FCLA B01 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
SPARTA 02 PREMIER DM (UT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 0 - 2 | STRIKERS FC IRVINE | |
11:30 AM | SPARTA 02 PREMIER DM | 0 - 2 | FC LOS ANGELES FCLA B01 BLACK | |
3:00 PM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 1 - 0 | FC LOS ANGELES FCLA B01 BLACK | |
4:10 PM | SPARTA 02 PREMIER DM | 1 - 3 | STRIKERS FC IRVINE | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
11:30 AM | SD SURF SC ACADEMY I | 5 - 0 | SPARTA 02 PREMIER DM | |
11:30 AM | FC LOS ANGELES FCLA B01 BLACK | 1 - 0 | STRIKERS FC IRVINE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNITED FC B01 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 28 |
XOLOS USA ACADEMY RED (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19 |
SURF NIKE SURF SELECT BU12 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14 |
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 02B BLACKHAWKS DOS SANTOS (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | UNITED FC B01 BLACK | 6 - 1 | XOLOS USA ACADEMY RED | |
9:10 AM | SURF NIKE SURF SELECT BU12 | 3 - 0 | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 02B BLACKHAWKS DOS SANTOS | |
12:40 PM | UNITED FC B01 BLACK | 5 - 0 | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 02B BLACKHAWKS DOS SANTOS | |
1:50 PM | SURF NIKE SURF SELECT BU12 | 2 - 7 | XOLOS USA ACADEMY RED | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
11:30 AM | UNITED FC B01 BLACK | 4 - 2 | SURF NIKE SURF SELECT BU12 | |
12:40 PM | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 02B BLACKHAWKS DOS SANTOS | 0 - 2 | XOLOS USA ACADEMY RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY 02' (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 28 |
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
HEAT FC 02 FD (NV) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
REBELS-AVALOS (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | REBELS-AVALOS | 1 - 5 | HEAT FC 02 FD | |
9:10 AM | FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY 02' | 3 - 0 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | |
5:20 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY 02' | 2 - 0 | HEAT FC 02 FD | |
6:35 PM | REBELS-AVALOS | 1 - 1 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
10:20 AM | HEAT FC 02 FD | 0 - 1 | SD SURF SC ACADEMY II | |
11:30 AM | FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY 02' | 3 - 1 | REBELS-AVALOS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD SURF SC PREMIER I (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 22 |
SC DEL SOL 02 BOYS LEEBROOK (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 20 |
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:45 AM | SC DEL SOL 02 BOYS LEEBROOK | 2 - 1 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
9:10 AM | SD SURF SC PREMIER I | 2 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE | |
4:10 PM | SD SURF SC PREMIER I | 4 - 0 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
4:10 PM | SC DEL SOL 02 BOYS LEEBROOK | 3 - 2 | FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
11:30 AM | SD SURF SC PREMIER I | 1 - 1 | SC DEL SOL 02 BOYS LEEBROOK | |
11:30 AM | ALBION SC WHITE | 2 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA TEAM B BU12 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
SAN DIEGO SC SDSC BU12 NAVY (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B BLACK | 2 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD | |
10:20 AM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA TEAM B BU12 | 2 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SC SDSC BU12 NAVY | |
1:50 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B BLACK | 1 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SC SDSC BU12 NAVY | |
6:30 PM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA TEAM B BU12 | 9 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD | |
Saturday, November 30, 2013 | ||||
11:30 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B BLACK | 0 - 0 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA TEAM B BU12 | |
11:30 AM | SAN DIEGO SC SDSC BU12 NAVY | 0 - 1 | FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD |